アンティル諸島 グアドループの植物 探索する

Abarema jupunba (Willd.) Britton & Killip
Abelmoschus esculentus (L.) Moench
Abelmoschus moschatus Medik.
Abroma augusta (L.) L.f.
Abrus precatorius L.
Abutilon hirtum (Lam.) Sweet
Abutilon indicum (L.) Sweet
Abutilon megapotamicum (A.Spreng.) A.St.-Hil. & Naudin
Acacia auriculiformis A.Cunn. ex Benth.
Acacia longifolia (Andrews) Willd.
Acacia mangium Willd.
Acacia muricata (L.) Willd.
Acacia tortuosa (L.) Willd.
Acalypha alopecuroidea Jacq.
Acalypha aristata Kunth
Acalypha chamaedrifolia (Lam.) Müll.Arg.
Acalypha hispida Burm.f.
Acalypha indica L.
Acalypha poiretii Spreng.
Acalypha wilkesiana Müll.Arg.
Acanthocereus tetragonus (L.) Hummelinck
Acanthophoenix rubra (Bory) H.Wendl.
Acanthospermum hispidum DC.
Achillea millefolium L.
Achimenes grandiflora (Schiede) DC.
Achyranthes aspera L.
Acmella oleracea (L.) R.K.Jansen
Acmella radicans (Jacq.) R.K.Jansen
Acmella uliginosa (Sw.) Cass.
Acnistus arborescens (L.) Schltdl.
Acrocomia aculeata (Jacq.) Lodd. ex Mart.
Acrocomia karukerana L.H.Bailey
Acrostichum aureum L.
Acrostichum danaeifolium Langsd. & Fisch.
Actinostemon caribaeus Griseb.
Adansonia digitata L.
Adenanthera pavonina L.
Adenium obesum (Forssk.) Roem. & Schult.
Adiantum concinnum Humb. & Bonpl. ex Willd.
Adiantum hispidulum Sw.
Adiantum latifolium Lam.
Adiantum macrophyllum Sw.
Adiantum obliquum Willd.
Adiantum petiolatum Desv.
Adiantum pulverulentum L.
Adiantum raddianum C.Presl
Adiantum tetraphyllum Humb. & Bonpl. ex Willd.
Aechmea fasciata (Lindl.) Baker
Aechmea fulgens Brongn.
Aeschynanthus pulcher (Blume) G.Don
Aeschynomene americana L.
Aeschynomene sensitiva Sw.
Agapanthus africanus (L.) Hoffmanns.
Agave americana L.
Agave antillarum Descourt.
Agave sisalana Perrine
Ageratum conyzoides L.
Ageratum houstonianum Mill.
Aiphanes horrida (Jacq.) Burret
Aiphanes minima (Gaertn.) Burret
Albizia lebbeck (L.) Benth.
Albizia niopoides (Benth.) Burkart
Aleurites moluccanus (L.) Willd.
Allamanda blanchetii A.DC.
Allamanda cathartica L.
Allamanda schottii Pohl
Allium cepa L.
Allium fistulosum L.
Allium porrum L.
Allium sativum L.
Allium schoenoprasum L.
Allocasuarina verticillata (Lam.) L.A.S.Johnson
Allophylus racemosus Sw.
Alocasia cucullata (Lour.) G.Don
Alocasia macrorrhizos (L.) G.Don
Aloe arborescens Mill.
Aloe ciliaris Haw.
Aloe ferox Mill.
Aloe grandidentata Salm-Dyck
Aloe maculata All.
Aloe vera (L.) Burm.f.
Aloysia citrodora Paláu
Alpinia purpurata (Vieill.) K.Schum.
Alpinia zerumbet (Pers.) B.L.Burtt & R.M.Sm.
Alternanthera bettzickiana (Regel) G.Nicholson
Alternanthera brasiliana (L.) Kuntze
Alternanthera caracasana Kunth
Alternanthera ficoidea (L.) P.Beauv.
Alternanthera flavescens Kunth
Alternanthera philoxeroides (Mart.) Griseb.
Alternanthera sessilis (L.) R.Br. ex DC.
Alysicarpus vaginalis (L.) DC.
Amaranthus crassipes Schltdl.
Amaranthus cruentus L.
Amaranthus dubius Mart. ex Thell.
Amaranthus polygonoides L.
Amaranthus spinosus L.
Amaranthus viridis L.
Ambrosia hispida Pursh
Ambrosia peruviana Willd.
Amherstia nobilis Wall.
Ammannia baccifera L.
Ammannia coccinea Rottb.
Ammannia latifolia L.
Ammannia ramosior L.
Ammi majus L.
Amorphophallus paeoniifolius (Dennst.) Nicolson
Amphilophium paniculatum (L.) Kunth
Amyris elemifera L.
Anacardium occidentale L.
Ananas comosus (L.) Merr.
Ananas nanus (L.B.Sm.) L.B.Sm.
Ananthacorus angustifolius (Sw.) Underw. & Maxon
Andira inermis (W.Wright) Kunth ex DC.
Andropogon bicornis L.
Anemia adiantifolia (L.) Sw.
Anethum graveolens L.
Anetium citrifolium (L.) Splitg.
Angelonia angustifolia Benth.
Anisantherina hispidula (Mart.) Pennell
Aniseia martinicensis (Jacq.) Choisy
Annona glabra L.
Annona montana Macfad.
Annona muricata L.
Annona reticulata L.
Annona squamosa L.
Anoda acerifolia Cav.
Anredera vesicaria (Lam.) C.F.Gaertn.
Anthurium andraeanum Linden ex André
Anthurium crystallinum Linden & André
Anthurium dussii Engl.
Anthurium gracile (Rudge) Schott
Anthurium grandifolium (Jacq.) Kunth
Anthurium guildingii Schott
Anthurium hookeri Kunth
Anthurium scandens (Aubl.) Engl.
Anthurium scherzerianum Schott
Antigonon leptopus Hook. & Arn.
Aphelandra squarrosa Nees
Apium graveolens L.
Apteria aphylla (Nutt.) Barnhart ex Small
Arachis hypogaea L.
Araucaria angustifolia (Bertol.) Kuntze
Araucaria araucana (Molina) K.Koch
Araucaria columnaris (G.Forst.) Hook.
Araucaria cunninghamii Aiton ex A.Cunn.
Araucaria heterophylla (Salisb.) Franco
Archontophoenix cunninghamiana (H.Wendl.) H.Wendl. & Drude
Ardisia crenata Sims
Ardisia obovata Desv. ex Ham.
Ardisia solanacea Roxb.
Areca catechu L.
Arenga pinnata (Wurmb) Merr.
Argemone mexicana L.
Aristida adscensionis L.
Aristolochia elegans Mast.
Aristolochia ringens Vahl
Aristolochia sprucei Mast.
Aristolochia trilobata L.
Armoracia rusticana G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.
Arracacia xanthorrhiza Bancr.
Artabotrys hexapetalus (L.f.) Bhandari
Artemisia absinthium L.
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte
Artemisia vulgaris L.
Arthraxon hispidus (Thunb.) Makino
Artocarpus altilis (Parkinson) Fosberg
Artocarpus heterophyllus Lam.
Arundina graminifolia (D.Don) Hochr.
Arundo donax L.
Asclepias curassavica L.
Asparagus aethiopicus L.
Asparagus densiflorus (Kunth) Jessop
Asparagus falcatus L.
Asparagus officinalis L.
Asparagus setaceus (Kunth) Jessop
Asphodelus albus Mill.
Aspidistra elatior Blume
Asplenium cuneatum Lam.
Asplenium formosum Willd.
Asplenium pteropus Kaulf.
Asplenium pumilum Sw.
Asplenium salicifolium L.
Asplenium serra Langsd. & Fisch.
Asplenium serratum L.
Asplundia insignis (Duchass. ex Griseb.) Harl.
Asplundia rigida (Aubl.) Harl.
Astraea lobata (L.) Klotzsch
Asystasia gangetica (L.) T.Anderson
Aurinia saxatilis (L.) Desv.
Averrhoa bilimbi L.
Averrhoa carambola L.
Avicennia germinans (L.) L.
Axonopus compressus (Sw.) P.Beauv.
Ayapana triplinervis (Vahl) R.M.King & H.Rob.
Azadirachta indica A.Juss.
Baccharis pedunculata (Mill.) Cabrera
Bacopa monnieri (L.) Wettst.
Bactris gasipaes Kunth
Bambusa multiplex (Lour.) Raeusch. ex Schult. & Schult.f.
Bambusa vulgaris Schrad. ex J.C.Wendl.
Barbieria pinnata (Pers.) Baill.
Barleria cristata L.
Barleria lupulina Lindl.
Barleria obtusa Nees
Barleria prionitis L.
Barringtonia asiatica (L.) Kurz
Basella alba L.
Bastardia viscosa (L.) Kunth
Batis maritima L.
Bauhinia acuminata L.
Bauhinia monandra Kurz
Bauhinia purpurea L.
Bauhinia tomentosa L.
Bauhinia variegata L.
Beaumontia grandiflora Wall.
Begonia coccinea Hook.
Begonia hirtella Link
Begonia incarnata Link & Otto
Begonia maculata Raddi
Begonia masoniana Irmsch.
Begonia minor Jacq.
Begonia obliqua L.
Begonia rex Putz.
Begonia semperflorens x cultorum (hort.)
Bellucia grossularioides (L.) Triana
Benincasa hispida (Thunb.) Cogn.
Besleria filipes Urb.
Besleria lutea L.
Bidens alba (L.) DC.
Bidens pilosa L.
Billbergia pyramidalis (Sims) Lindl.
Bixa orellana L.
Blechnum divergens (Kunze) Mett.
Blechnum occidentale L.
Blechum pyramidatum (Lam.) Urb.
Bletia purpurea (Lam.) DC.
Blighia sapida K.D.Koenig
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Bocconia frutescens L.
Boehmeria cylindrica (L.) Sw.
Boehmeria nivea (L.) Gaudich.
Boerhavia coccinea Mill.
Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia erecta L.
Bombax ceiba L.
Bontia daphnoides L.
Borassus flabellifer L.
Borrichia arborescens (L.) DC.
Bothriochloa bladhii (Retz.) S.T.Blake
Bothriochloa saccharoides (Sw.) Rydb.
Bougainvillea glabra Choisy
Bougainvillea spectabilis Willd.
Bourreria succulenta Jacq.
Brassavola cucullata (L.) R.Br.
Brassica juncea (L.) Czern.
Brassica oleracea L.
Brassica rapa L.
Breynia disticha J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
Bromelia karatas L.
Broussonetia papyrifera (L.) Vent.
Browallia americana L.
Brownea grandiceps Jacq.
Brugmansia sanguinea (Ruiz & Pav.) D.Don
Brugmansia suaveolens (Humb. & Bonpl. ex Willd.) Bercht. & J.Presl
Brugmansia x candida Pers.
Brunfelsia americana L.
Brunfelsia pauciflora (Cham. & Schltdl.) Benth.
Bryum argenteum Hedw.
Buchenavia tetraphylla (Aubl.) R.A.Howard
Bucida buceras L.
Buddleja americana L.
Buddleja davidii Franch.
Buddleja lindleyana Fortune ex Lindl.
Bunchosia glandulifera (Jacq.) Kunth
Bunchosia polystachia (Andrews) DC.
Bursera simaruba (L.) Sarg.
Byrsonima lucida (Mill.) DC.
Cabomba caroliniana A.Gray
Caesalpinia bonduc (L.) Roxb.
Caesalpinia decapetala (Roth) Alston
Caesalpinia pulcherrima (L.) Sw.
Cajanus cajan (L.) Huth
Caladium bicolor (Aiton) Vent.
Calathea crotalifera S.Watson
Calathea louisae Gagnep.
Calathea majestica (Linden) H.A.Kenn.
Calathea makoyana E.Morren
Calathea picturata K.Koch & Linden
Calathea zebrina (Sims) Lindl.
Calendula officinalis L.
Calliandra haematocephala Hassk.
Calliandra surinamensis Benth.
Callisia repens (Jacq.) L.
Callistemon citrinus (Curtis) Skeels
Callistemon speciosus (Sims) Sweet
Callistemon viminalis (Sol. ex Gaertn.) G.Don
Callistephus chinensis (L.) Nees
Calophyllum calaba L.
Calophyllum inophyllum L.
Calopogonium mucunoides Desv.
Calotropis procera (Aiton) W.T.Aiton
Calyptranthes pallens Griseb.
Camaridium ochroleucum Lindl.
Campsis grandiflora (Thunb.) K.Schum.
Campsis radicans (L.) Bureau
Campylocentrum jamaicense (Rchb.f. ex Wullschl.) Benth. ex Fawc.
Campyloneurum angustifolium (Sw.) Fée
Campyloneurum brevifolium (Lodd. ex Link) Link
Cananga odorata (Lam.) Hook.f. & Thomson
Canavalia ensiformis (L.) DC.
Canavalia gladiata (Jacq.) DC.
Canavalia rosea (Sw.) DC.
Canella winterana (L.) Gaertn.
Canna glauca L.
Canna indica L.
Canna tuerckheimii Kraenzl.
Canna x generalis L.H.Bailey
Cannabis sativa L.
Caperonia palustris (L.) A.St.-Hil.
Capparidastrum frondosum (Jacq.) Cornejo & Iltis
Capparis cynophallophora L.
Capparis flexuosa (L.) L.
Capraria biflora L.
Capsicum annuum L.
Capsicum chinense Jacq.
Capsicum frutescens L.
Carapa guianensis Aubl.
Cardamine flexuosa With.
Cardiospermum corindum L.
Cardiospermum grandiflorum Sw.
Cardiospermum halicacabum L.
Carex polystachya Sw. ex Wahlenb.
Carica papaya L.
Carissa bispinosa (L.) Desf.
Carissa macrocarpa (Eckl.) A.DC.
Caryota mitis Lour.
Caryota urens L.
Cascabela thevetia (L.) Lippold
Casearia sylvestris Sw.
Cassia fistula L.
Cassia grandis L.f.
Cassia javanica L.
Cassipourea guianensis Aubl.
Cassytha filiformis L.
Casuarina cunninghamiana Miq.
Casuarina equisetifolia L.
Catharanthus roseus (L.) G.Don
Catopsis sessiliflora (Ruiz & Pav.) Mez
Cattleya lueddemanniana Rchb.f.
Cayaponia americana (Lam.) Cogn.
Cayaponia racemosa (Mill.) Cogn.
Cecropia schreberiana Miq.
Cedrela odorata L.
Ceiba pentandra (L.) Gaertn.
Celosia argentea L.
Celtis iguanaea (Jacq.) Sarg.
Cenchrus ciliaris L.
Cenchrus echinatus L.
Cenchrus incertus M.A.Curtis
Cenchrus polystachios (L.) Morrone
Cenchrus purpureus (Schumach.) Morrone
Cenchrus setaceus (Forssk.) Morrone
Centratherum punctatum Cass.
Centropogon cornutus (L.) Druce
Centrosema plumieri (Turpin ex Pers.) Benth.
Centrosema pubescens Benth.
Centrosema virginianum (L.) Benth.
Ceratopteris thalictroides (L.) Brongn.
Cereus hexagonus (L.) Mill.
Cestrum diurnum L.
Cestrum nocturnum L.
Chamaecrista diphylla (L.) Greene
Chamaecrista glandulosa (L.) Greene
Chamaecrista nictitans (L.) Moench
Chamaedorea elegans Mart.
Chamaedorea seifrizii Burret
Chamaemelum nobile (L.) All.
Chamaerops humilis L.
Chaptalia nutans (L.) Pol.
Chenopodiastrum murale (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch
Chimarrhis cymosa Jacq.
Chiococca alba (L.) Hitchc.
Chione venosa (Sw.) Urb.
Chloris barbata Sw.
Chloris radiata (L.) Sw.
Chloris virgata Sw.
Chlorophytum comosum (Thunb.) Jacques
Christella dentata (Forssk.) Brownsey & Jermy
Christia vespertilionis (L.f.) Bakh.f.
Chromolaena odorata (L.) R.M.King & H.Rob.
Chrysanthemum indicum L.
Chrysobalanus icaco L.
Chrysophyllum argenteum Jacq.
Chrysophyllum cainito L.
Chrysopogon zizanioides (L.) Roberty
Chrysothemis pulchella (Donn ex Sims) Decne.
Cinnamomum camphora (L.) J.Presl
Cinnamomum verum J.Presl
Cissampelos pareira L.
Cissus javana DC.
Cissus quadrangularis L.
Cissus verticillata (L.) Nicolson & C.E.Jarvis
Citharexylum spinosum L.
Citrullus lanatus (Thunb.) Matsum. & Nakai
Citrus aurantiifolia (Christm.) Swingle
Citrus aurantium L.
Citrus limon (L.) Burm.f.
Citrus maxima (Burm.) Merr.
Citrus medica L.
Citrus reticulata Blanco
Citrus sinensis (L.) Osbeck
Citrus x paradisi Macfad.
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl
Clematis dioica L.
Cleome aculeata L.
Cleome gynandra L.
Cleome rutidosperma DC.
Cleome spinosa Jacq.
Cleome viscosa L.
Clerodendrum aculeatum (L.) Schltdl.
Clerodendrum chinense (Osbeck) Mabb.
Clerodendrum indicum (L.) Kuntze
Clerodendrum japonicum (Thunb.) Sweet
Clerodendrum paniculatum L.
Clerodendrum speciosissimum Van Geert ex C.Morren
Clerodendrum thomsoniae Balf.
Clerodendrum x speciosum Dombrain
Clidemia hirta (L.) D.Don
Clidemia umbrosa (Sw.) Cogn.
Clitoria falcata Lam.
Clitoria ternatea L.
Clivia miniata Reg.
Clivia x cyrtanthiflora (Van Houtte) H.P. Traub
Clusia major L.
Cnidoscolus aconitifolius (Mill.) I.M.Johnst.
Coccoloba pubescens L.
Coccoloba swartzii Meisn.
Coccoloba uvifera (L.) L.
Coccoloba venosa L.
Coccothrinax barbadensis (Lodd. ex Mart.) Becc.
Coccothrinax spissa L.H.Bailey
Cochlidium serrulatum (Sw.) L.E.Bishop
Cochlospermum vitifolium (Willd.) Spreng.
Cocos nucifera L.
Codiaeum variegatum (L.) Rumph. ex A.Juss.
Coelogyne pandurata Lindl.
Coelogyne pulverula Teijsm. & Binn.
Coffea arabica L.
Coffea canephora Pierre ex A.Froehner
Coffea liberica W.Bull ex Hiern
Coix lacryma-jobi L.
Cola nitida (Vent.) Schott & Endl.
Colocasia esculenta (L.) Schott
Colubrina arborescens (Mill.) Sarg.
Colubrina asiatica (L.) Brongn.
Commelina diffusa Burm.f.
Commelina erecta L.
Comocladia dodonaea (L.) Urb.
Congea tomentosa Roxb.
Conocarpus erectus L.
Convolvulus nodiflorus Desr.
Corchorus aestuans L.
Corchorus hirsutus L.
Corchorus hirtus L.
Corchorus olitorius L.
Corchorus siliquosus L.
Cordia alliodora (Ruiz & Pav.) Oken
Cordia collococca L.
Cordia dentata Poir.
Cordia reticulata Vahl
Cordia sebestena L.
Cordyline australis (G.Forst.) Endl.
Cordyline fruticosa (L.) A.Chev.
Cordyline indivisa (G.Forst.) Endl.
Cordyline stricta (Sims) Endl.
Coreopsis lanceolata L.
Coreopsis tinctoria Nutt.
Coriandrum sativum L.
Cornutia pyramidata L.
Corymborkis flava (Sw.) Kuntze
Corypha umbraculifera L.
Corypha utan Lam.
Cosmos bipinnatus Cav.
Cosmos caudatus Kunth
Cosmos sulphureus Cav.
Costus arabicus L.
Costus speciosus (J.Koenig) Sm.
Costus spicatus (Jacq.) Sw.
Couroupita guianensis Aubl.
Coursetia caribaea (Jacq.) Lavin
Coutoubea spicata Aubl.
Crantzia cristata (L.) Scop.
Crescentia alata Kunth
Crescentia cujete L.
Crinum amabile Donn ex Ker-Gawl.
Crinum americanum L.
Crinum bulbispermum (Burm.f.) Milne-Redh. & Schweick.
Crinum latifolium L.
Crinum zeylanicum (L.) L.
Crocosmia x crocosmiiflora (Lemoine) N.E.Br.
Crocus sativus L.
Crossandra infundibuliformis (L.) Nees
Crossopetalum rhacoma Crantz
Crotalaria berteroana DC.
Crotalaria brevidens Benth.
Crotalaria incana L.
Crotalaria juncea L.
Crotalaria micans Link
Crotalaria pallida Aiton
Crotalaria pumila Ortega
Crotalaria retusa L.
Crotalaria spectabilis Roth
Crotalaria verrucosa L.
Croton flavens L.
Croton hirtus L'Hér.
Croton tiglium L.
Cryptomeria japonica (L.f.) D.Don
Cryptostegia madagascariensis Bojer ex Decne.
Cucumis anguria L.
Cucumis melo L.
Cucumis sativus L.
Cucurbita maxima Duchesne
Cucurbita moschata Duchesne
Cucurbita pepo L.
Cupania americana L.
Cupania rubiginosa (Poir.) Radlk.
Cuphea hyssopifolia Kunth
Cuphea ignea A.DC.
Cupressus lusitanica Mill.
Cupressus sempervirens L.
Curculigo capitulata (Lour.) Kuntze
Curcuma longa L.
Curcuma zedoaria (Berg.) Rosc.
Cuscuta americana L.
Cuscuta campestris Yunck.
Cuscuta umbellata Kunth
Cyanthillium cinereum (L.) H.Rob.
Cyathea arborea (L.) Sm.
Cyathula prostrata (L.) Blume
Cycas circinalis L.
Cycas revoluta Thunb.
Cyclopogon cranichoides (Griseb.) Schltr.
Cyclopogon elatus (Sw.) Schltr.
Cyclosorus interruptus (Willd.) H.Itô
Cyclosorus opulentus (Kaulf.) Nakaike
Cyclospermum leptophyllum (Pers.) Sprague ex Britton & P.Wilson
Cydista aequinoctialis (L.) Miers
Cymbidium aloifolium (L.) Sw.
Cymbopogon citratus (DC.) Stapf
Cymbopogon schoenanthus (L.) Spreng.
Cynara scolymus L.
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers.
Cynophalla hastata (Jacq.) J.Presl
Cyperus aggregatus (Willd.) Endl.
Cyperus alopecuroides Rottb.
Cyperus articulatus L.
Cyperus brevifolius (Rottb.) Endl. ex Hassk.
Cyperus densicaespitosus Mattf. & Kük. ex Kük.
Cyperus fuscus L.
Cyperus hermaphroditus (Jacq.) Standl.
Cyperus involucratus Rottb.
Cyperus ligularis L.
Cyperus ochraceus Vahl
Cyperus odoratus L.
Cyperus papyrus L.
Cyperus rotundus L.
Cyperus sesquiflorus (Torr.) Mattf. & Kük.
Cyperus sphacelatus Rottb.
Cyperus surinamensis Rottb.
Cyperus tenuis Sw.
Cyrilla racemiflora L.
Cyrtostachys renda Blume
Dactyloctenium aegyptium (L.) Willd.
Dalbergia ecastaphyllum (L.) Taub.
Dalechampia scandens L.
Datura innoxia Mill.
Datura metel L.
Datura stramonium L.
Daucus carota L.
Davallia solida (G.Forst.) Sw.
Delonix regia (Bojer) Raf.
Dendranthema grandiflorum (Ramat.) Kitam.
Dendrobium chrysotoxum Lindl.
Dendrobium crumenatum Sw.
Dendrobium moschatum (Buch.-Ham.) Sw.
Dendrobium nobile Lindl.
Dendropanax arboreus (L.) Decne. & Planch.
Desmanthus pernambucanus (L.) Thell.
Desmanthus virgatus (L.) Willd.
Desmodium adscendens (Sw.) DC.
Desmodium heterocarpon (L.) DC.
Desmodium incanum (G.Mey.) DC.
Desmodium intortum (Mill.) Urb.
Desmodium procumbens (Mill.) Hitchc.
Desmodium tortuosum (Sw.) DC.
Desmodium triflorum (L.) DC.
Desmodium uncinatum (Jacq.) DC.
Dianthus caryophyllus L.
Dianthus chinensis L.
Dichaea morrisii Fawc. & Rendle
Dichaea pendula (Aubl.) Cogn.
Dichaea picta Rchb.f.
Dichanthium annulatum (Forssk.) Stapf
Dichorisandra thyrsiflora J.C.Mikan
Dichrostachys cinerea (L.) Wight & Arn.
Dictyosperma album (Bory) H.Wendl. & Drude ex Scheff.
Didymoglossum angustifrons Fée
Didymoglossum membranaceum (L.) Vareschi
Dieffenbachia seguine (Jacq.) Schott
Digitaria bicornis (Lam.) Roem. & Schult.
Digitaria ciliaris (Retz.) Koeler
Digitaria eriantha Steud.
Digitaria horizontalis Willd.
Digitaria ischaemum (Schreb.) Mühl.
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop.
Dillenia indica L.
Dimocarpus longan Lour.
Dioon edule Lindl.
Dioscorea alata L.
Dioscorea bulbifera L.
Dioscorea esculenta (Lour.) Burkill
Dioscorea pilosiuscula Bertero ex Spreng.
Dioscorea polygonoides Humb. & Bonpl. ex Willd.
Diospyros blancoi A.DC.
Diospyros kaki L.f.
Diplachne fusca (L.) P.Beauv. ex Roem. & Schult.
Diplocyclos palmatus (L.) C.Jeffrey
Dissotis rotundifolia (Sm.) Triana
Dodonaea viscosa Jacq.
Dolichandra unguis-cati (L.) L.G.Lohmann
Dombeya wallichii (Lindl.) K.Schum.
Doryopteris concolor (Langsd. & Fisch.) Kuhn
Dovyalis hebecarpa (Gardner) Warb.
Dracaena fragrans (L.) Ker Gawl.
Dracaena reflexa Lam.
Dracaena sanderiana hort. Sander ex Mast.
Drymaria cordata (L.) Willd. ex Schult.
Duranta erecta L.
Dypsis decaryi (Jum.) Beentje & J.Dransf.
Dypsis lutescens (H.Wendl.) Beentje & J.Dransf.
Dyschoriste thunbergiiflora (S. Moore) Lindau
Dysphania ambrosioides (L.) Mosyakin & Clemants
Echinochloa colona (L.) Link
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv.
Echinodorus berteroi (Spreng.) Fassett
Eclipta prostrata (L.) L.
Eichhornia crassipes (Mart.) Solms
Eichhornia paniculata (Spreng.) Solms
Elaeagnus pungens Thunb.
Elaeis guineensis Jacq.
Elaeocarpus angustifolius Blume
Elaeodendron xylocarpum (Vent.) DC.
Elaphoglossum peltatum (Sw.) Urb.
Elaphoglossum spatulatum (Bory) T.Moore
Eleocharis cellulosa Torr.
Eleocharis flavescens (Poir.) Urb.
Eleocharis interstincta (Vahl) Roem. & Schult.
Eleocharis mutata (L.) Roem. & Schult.
Eleocharis retroflexa (Poir.) Urb.
Elephantopus mollis Kunth
Elettaria cardamomum (L.) Maton
Eleusine indica (L.) Gaertn.
Eleutheranthera ruderalis (Sw.) Sch.Bip.
Eleutherine bulbosa (Mill.) Urb.
Emilia coccinea (Sims) G.Don
Emilia fosbergii Nicolson
Emilia sonchifolia (L.) DC.
Entada gigas (L.) Fawc. & Rendle
Epidendrum anceps Jacq.
Epidendrum angustilobum Fawc. & Rendle
Epidendrum boricuarum Hágsater & Sanchez
Epidendrum ciliare L.
Epidendrum difforme Jacq.
Epidendrum fulgens Brongn.
Epidendrum ibaguense Kunth
Epidendrum nocturnum Jacq.
Epidendrum patens Sw.
Epidendrum radicans Pav. ex Lindl.
Epidendrum ramosum Jacq.
Epidendrum rigidum Jacq.
Epidendrum secundum Jacq.
Epidendrum strobiliferum Rchb.f.
Epiphyllum oxypetalum (DC.) Haw.
Epiphyllum phyllanthus (L.) Haw.
Epipremnum aureum (Linden & André) G.S.Bunting
Episcia cupreata (Hook.) Hanst.
Eragrostis acutiflora (Kunth) Nees
Eragrostis ciliaris (L.) R.Br.
Eragrostis pilosa (L.) P.Beauv.
Eranthemum pulchellum Andrews
Erechtites hieraciifolius (L.) Raf. ex DC.
Erechtites valerianifolius (Link ex Spreng.) DC.
Eremochloa ophiuroides (Munro) Hack.
Erigeron bellioides DC.
Erigeron bonariensis L.
Erigeron canadensis L.
Erigeron karvinskianus DC.
Erigeron laevigatus Rich.
Eriobotrya japonica (Thunb.) Lindl.
Eriochloa polystachya Kunth
Erithalis fruticosa L.
Erithalis odorifera Jacq.
Ernodea littoralis Sw.
Eryngium foetidum L.
Erythrina berteroana Urb.
Erythrina corallodendron L.
Erythrina crista-galli L.
Erythrina fusca Lour.
Erythrina variegata L.
Erythroxylum havanense Jacq.
Eschweilera grandiflora (Aubl.) Sandwith
Etlingera elatior (Jack) R.M.Sm.
Eucalyptus citriodora Hook.
Eucalyptus globulus Labill.
Eucalyptus robusta Sm.
Eucharis x grandiflora Planch. & Lindau
Eugenia axillaris (Sw.) Willd.
Eugenia biflora (L.) DC.
Eugenia coffeifolia DC.
Eugenia monticola (Sw.) DC.
Eugenia pseudopsidium Jacq.
Eugenia uniflora L.
Eulophia alta (L.) Fawc. & Rendle
Euphorbia cotinifolia L.
Euphorbia cyathophora Murray
Euphorbia graminea Jacq.
Euphorbia heterophylla L.
Euphorbia hirta L.
Euphorbia hypericifolia L.
Euphorbia hyssopifolia L.
Euphorbia lactea Haw.
Euphorbia leucocephala Lotsy
Euphorbia lophogona Lam.
Euphorbia mesembrianthemifolia Jacq.
Euphorbia milii Des Moul.
Euphorbia neriifolia L.
Euphorbia prostrata Aiton
Euphorbia pulcherrima Willd. ex Klotzsch
Euphorbia serpens Kunth
Euphorbia thymifolia L.
Euphorbia tirucalli L.
Euphorbia tithymaloides L.
Euploca procumbens (Mill.) Diane & Hilger
Euterpe broadwayi Becc. ex Broadway
Euterpe edulis Mart.
Evolvulus alsinoides (L.) L.
Evolvulus convolvuloides (Willd. ex Schult.) Stearn
Evolvulus nummularius (L.) L.
Evolvulus sericeus Sw.
Evolvulus tenuis Mart. ex Choisy
Exostema caribaeum (Jacq.) Schult.
Exothea paniculata (Juss.) Radlk.
Falcataria moluccana (Miq.) Barneby & J.W.Grimes
Faramea occidentalis (L.) A. Rich.
Fevillea cordifolia L.
Ficus americana Aubl.
Ficus aspera G.Forst.
Ficus aurea Nutt.
Ficus benjamina L.
Ficus carica L.
Ficus citrifolia Mill.
Ficus elastica Roxb. ex Hornem.
Ficus insipida Willd.
Ficus lyrata Warb.
Ficus microcarpa L.f.
Ficus natalensis Hochst.
Ficus nymphaeifolia Mill.
Ficus pumila L.
Fimbristylis cymosa R.Br.
Fimbristylis dichotoma (L.) Vahl
Fimbristylis littoralis Gaudich.
Fittonia albivenis (Lindl. ex Veitch) R.K. Brummitt
Flacourtia jangomas (Lour.) Raeusch.
Flemingia strobilifera (L.) W.T.Aiton
Foeniculum vulgare Mill.
Fortunella japonica (Thunb.) Swingle
Fortunella margarita (Lour.) Swingle
Fragaria vesca L.
Fragaria x ananassa (Weston) Duchesne ex Rozier
Fuirena umbellata Rottb.
Furcraea foetida (L.) Haw.
Gaillardia aestivalis (Walter) H. Rock
Galactia striata (Jacq.) Urb.
Galinsoga parviflora Cav.
Galinsoga quadriradiata Ruiz & Pav.
Galium guadalupense (Spreng.) Govaerts
Galphimia gracilis Bartl.
Gamochaeta antillana (Urb.) Anderb.
Garcinia mangostana L.
Gardenia jasminoides J.Ellis
Gardenia taitensis DC.
Genipa americana L.
Geonoma pinnatifrons Willd.
Gerbera jamesonii Adlam
Gibasis geniculata (Jacq.) Rohweder
Glandularia peruviana (L.) Small
Gleichenella pectinata (Willd.) Ching
Gliricidia sepium (Jacq.) Kunth ex Walp.
Gloriosa superba L.
Gloxinia perennis (L.) Fritsch
Glycine max (L.) Merr.
Gmelina philippensis Cham.
Gomphocarpus physocarpus E.Mey.
Gomphrena globosa L.
Gonzalagunia hirsuta (Jacq.) K.Schum.
Gossypium arboreum L.
Gossypium barbadense L.
Gossypium herbaceum L.
Gossypium hirsutum L.
Gouania lupuloides (L.) Urb.
Gouania polygama (Jacq.) Urb.
Graptophyllum pictum (L.) Nees ex Griff.
Grevillea robusta A.Cunn. ex R.Br.
Guaiacum officinale L.
Guarea glabra Vahl
Guarea macrophylla Vahl
Guarianthe skinneri (Bateman) Dressler & W.E.Higgins
Guazuma ulmifolia Lam.
Guettarda crispiflora Vahl
Guettarda scabra (L.) Vent.
Guzmania lingulata (L.) Mez
Guzmania plumieri (Griseb.) Mez
Gymnanthes lucida Sw.
Gynura aurantiaca (Blume) Sch.Bip. ex DC.
Gypsophila paniculata L.
Habenaria alata Hook.
Habenaria floribunda Lindl.
Hackelochloa granularis (L.) Kuntze
Haematoxylum campechianum L.
Hamelia patens Jacq.
Hebeclinium macrophyllum (L.) DC.
Hedychium coccineum Buch.-Ham. ex Sm.
Hedychium coronarium J.Koenig
Hedychium flavum Roxb.
Hedychium gardnerianum Sheppard ex Ker Gawl.
Hedyosmum arborescens Sw.
Helianthus annuus L.
Helianthus debilis Nutt.
Helianthus tuberosus L.
Helichrysum bracteatum (Vent.) Andrews
Heliconia acuminata Rich.
Heliconia bihai (L.) L.
Heliconia caribaea Lam.
Heliconia farinosa Raddi
Heliconia psittacorum L.f.
Heliconia rostrata Ruiz & Pav.
Heliconia stricta Huber
Heliconia wagneriana Petersen
Heliotropium angiospermum Murray
Heliotropium arborescens L.
Heliotropium curassavicum L.
Heliotropium indicum L.
Hemarthria altissima (Poir.) Stapf & C.E.Hubb.
Hemerocallis fulva (L.) L.
Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus L.
Hemigraphis alternata (Burm.f.) T.Anderson
Hemionitis palmata L.
Herissantia crispa (L.) Brizicky
Heteranthera reniformis Ruiz & Pav.
Heteropogon contortus (L.) P.Beauv. ex Roem. & Schult.
Heteropterys purpurea (L.) Kunth
Hevea brasiliensis (Willd. ex A.Juss.) Müll.Arg.
Hibiscus calyphyllus Cav.
Hibiscus cannabinus L.
Hibiscus elatus Sw.
Hibiscus heterophyllus Vent.
Hibiscus mutabilis L.
Hibiscus phoeniceus Jacq.
Hibiscus radiatus Cav.
Hibiscus rosa-sinensis L.
Hibiscus sabdariffa L.
Hibiscus schizopetalus (Dyer) Hook.f.
Hibiscus tiliaceus L.
Hibiscus vitifolius L.
Hippeastrum puniceum (Lam.) Kuntze
Hippeastrum reginae (L.) Herb.
Hippeastrum vittatum (L'Hér.) Herb.
Hippobroma longiflora (L.) G.Don
Hippocratea volubilis L.
Hippomane mancinella L.
Hirtella triandra Sw.
Histiopteris incisa (Thunb.) J.Sm.
Holmskioldia sanguinea Retz.
Homalocladium platycladum (F.Muell.) L.H.Bailey
Homolepis aturensis (Kunth) Chase
Hoya carnosa (L.f.) R.Br.
Huernia schneideriana A. Berger
Huperzia taxifolia (Sw.) Trevis.
Hura crepitans L.
Hydrangea macrophylla (Thunb.) Ser.
Hydrocotyle sibthorpioides Lam.
Hydrocotyle umbellata L.
Hydrocotyle verticillata Thunb.
Hylocereus trigonus (Haw.) Safford
Hylocereus undatus (Haw.) Britton & Rose
Hymenachne amplexicaulis (Rudge) Nees
Hymenaea courbaril L.
Hymenocallis caribaea (L.) Herb.
Hymenocallis fragrans (Salisb.) Salisb.
Hymenocallis palmeri S. Watson
Hymenocallis speciosa (Salisb.) Salisb.
Hymenophyllum fucoides (Sw.) Sw.
Hymenophyllum hirsutum (L.) Sw.
Hymenophyllum polyanthos (Sw.) Sw.
Hyophorbe lagenicaulis (L.H.Bailey) H.E.Moore
Hyophorbe verschaffeltii H.Wendl.
Hyparrhenia rufa (Nees) Stapf
Hypnum cupressiforme Hedw.
Hypoestes phyllostachya Baker
Hyptis capitata Jacq.
Hyptis mutabilis (Rich.) Briq.
Hyptis pectinata (L.) Poit.
Hyptis suaveolens (L.) Poit.
Ilex macfadyenii (Walp.) Rehder
Illicium verum Hook.f.
Impatiens balsamina L.
Impatiens niamniamensis Gilg
Impatiens walleriana Hook.f.
Indigofera hirsuta L.
Indigofera spicata Forssk.
Indigofera suffruticosa Mill.
Indigofera tinctoria L.
Inga ingoides (Rich.) Willd.
Inga laurina (Sw.) Willd.
Ionopsis satyrioides (Sw.) Rchb.f.
Ionopsis utricularioides (Sw.) Lindl.
Ipomoea alba L.
Ipomoea aquatica Forssk.
Ipomoea batatas (L.) Lam.
Ipomoea cairica (L.) Sweet
Ipomoea carnea Jacq.
Ipomoea hederifolia L.
Ipomoea imperati (Vahl) Griseb.
Ipomoea indica (Burm.) Merr.
Ipomoea nil (L.) Roth
Ipomoea obscura (L.) Ker Gawl.
Ipomoea pes-caprae (L.) R.Br.
Ipomoea purpurea (L.) Roth
Ipomoea quamoclit L.
Ipomoea setifera Poir.
Ipomoea tiliacea (Willd.) Choisy
Ipomoea tricolor Cav.
Ipomoea triloba L.
Ipomoea violacea L.
Iresine diffusa Humb. & Bonpl. ex Willd.
Iresine herbstii Hook.
Iris domestica (L.) Goldblatt & Mabb.
Iris ensata Thunb.
Isachne arundinacea (Sw.) Griseb.
Ischaemum latifolium (Spreng.) Kunth
Ischaemum timorense Kunth
Isertia haenkeana DC.
Ixora chinensis Lam.
Ixora coccinea L.
Ixora ferrea (Jacq.) Benth.
Ixora finlaysoniana Wall. ex G.Don
Ixora javanica (Blume) DC.
Jacaranda mimosifolia D.Don
Jacquemontia solanifolia (L.) Hall.
Jacquemontia tamnifolia (L.) Griseb.
Jacquinia armillaris Jacq.
Jacquinia keyensis Mez
Jacquiniella globosa (Jacq.) Schltr.
Jacquiniella teretifolia (Sw.) Britton & P.Wilson
Jasminum fluminense Vell.
Jasminum grandiflorum L.
Jasminum humile L.
Jasminum multiflorum (Burm.f.) Andrews
Jasminum sambac (L.) Aiton
Jatropha curcas L.
Jatropha gossypiifolia L.
Jatropha integerrima Jacq.
Jatropha multifida L.
Jatropha podagrica Hook.
Jubaea chilensis (Molina) Baill.
Juncus bufonius L.
Juncus effusus L.
Juncus tenuis Willd.
Justicia adhatoda L.
Justicia betonica L.
Justicia brandegeeana Wassh. & L.B.Sm.
Justicia carthaginensis Jacq.
Justicia gendarussa Burm.f.
Justicia pectoralis Jacq.
Justicia secunda Vahl
Kaempferia rotunda L.
Kalanchoe blossfeldiana Poelln.
Kalanchoe daigremontiana Raym.-Hamet & H.Perrier
Kalanchoe delagoensis Eckl. & Zeyh.
Kalanchoe integra (Medik.) Kuntze
Kalanchoe laciniata (L.) DC.
Kalanchoe pinnata (Lam.) Pers.
Kalanchoe rosei Hamet & Perrier
Kallstroemia maxima (L.) Hook. & Arn.
Khaya senegalensis (Desr.) A.Juss.
Kickxia elatine (L.) Dumort.
Kigelia africana (Lam.) Benth.
Kleinhovia hospita L.
Kohleria amabilis (Planch. & Linden) Fritsch
Kohleria hirsuta (Kunth) Regel
Krugiodendron ferreum (Vahl) Urb.
Lablab purpureus (L.) Sweet
Lactuca floridana (L.) Gaertn.
Lactuca sativa L.
Lagascea mollis Cav.
Lagenaria siceraria (Molina) Standl.
Lagerstroemia indica L.
Lagerstroemia speciosa (L.) Pers.
Laguncularia racemosa (L.) C.F.Gaertn.
Lantana camara L.
Lantana involucrata L.
Lantana montevidensis (Spreng.) Briq.
Lantana trifolia L.
Laportea aestuans (L.) Chew
Lasiacis divaricata (L.) Hitchc.
Lasiacis ruscifolia (Kunth) Hitchc.
Lasiacis sorghoidea (Desv. ex Ham.) Hitchc. & Chase
Latania lontaroides (Gaertn.) H.E.Moore
Laurus nobilis L.
Lawsonia inermis L.
Lecythis pisonis Cambess.
Leersia hexandra Sw.
Lemna aequinoctialis Welw.
Lemna minuta Kunth
Lemna valdiviana Phil.
Leonotis nepetifolia (L.) R.Br.
Leonurus sibiricus L.
Lepidium sativum L.
Lepidium virginicum L.
Leucaena leucocephala (Lam.) de Wit
Leucanthemum maximum (Ramond) DC.
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam.
Leucophyllum frutescens (Berland.) I.M.Johnst.
Licania ternatensis Hook.f. ex Duss
Licuala grandis (hort. ex W.Bull) H.Wendl.
Licuala spinosa Thunb.
Ligustrum japonicum Thunb.
Ligustrum sinense Lour.
Lilium candidum L.
Lilium longiflorum Thunb.
Limnobium laevigatum (Humb. & Bonpl. ex Willd.) Heine
Limnocharis flava (L.) Buchenau
Lindsaea lancea (L.) Bedd.
Lindsaea quadrangularis Raddi
Lippia alba (Mill.) N.E.Br.
Lippia micromera Schauer
Litchi chinensis Sonn.
Lithachne pauciflora (Sw.) P.Beauv.
Lithophila muscoides Sw.
Livistona chinensis (Jacq.) R.Br. ex Mart.
Lobelia persicifolia Lam.
Lobelia stricta Sw.
Lobularia maritima (L.) Desv.
Lolium perenne L.
Lonchitis hirsuta L.
Lonchocarpus heptaphyllus (Poir.) DC.
Lonchocarpus punctatus Kunth
Lonchocarpus sericeus (Poir.) Kunth ex DC.
Lonicera japonica Thunb.
Lonicera sempervirens L.
Ludwigia hyssopifolia (G.Don) Exell
Ludwigia octovalvis (Jacq.) P.H.Raven
Luffa acutangula (L.) Roxb.
Luffa aegyptiaca Mill.
Lycianthes pauciflora (Vahl) Bitter
Lycopodiella cernua (L.) Pic.Serm.
Lycopodium clavatum L.
Lygodium venustum Sw.
Machaerina restioides (Sw.) Vahl
Macroptilium lathyroides (L.) Urb.
Macrothelypteris torresiana (Gaudich.) Ching
Magnolia champaca (L.) Baill. ex Pierre
Magnolia dodecapetala (Lam.) Govaerts
Magnolia grandiflora L.
Majidea zanguebarica J.Kirk. ex Oliv.
Malachra alceifolia Jacq.
Malachra capitata (L.) L.
Malachra fasciata Jacq.
Malpighia coccigera L.
Malpighia emarginata DC.
Malpighia linearis Jacq.
Malvastrum americanum (L.) Torr.
Malvastrum coromandelianum (L.) Garcke
Malvaviscus penduliflorus DC.
Mammea americana L.
Mangifera indica L.
Manihot esculenta Crantz
Manilkara bidentata (A.DC.) A.Chev.
Manilkara zapota (L.) P.Royen
Maranta arundinacea L.
Maranta leuconeura E.Morren
Marcgravia umbellata L.
Marchantia chenopoda L.
Margaritaria nobilis L.f.
Marsypianthes chamaedrys (Vahl) Kuntze
Martynia annua L.
Matelea maritima (Jacq.) Woodson
Maytenus guyanensis Klotzsch ex Reissek
Mecardonia procumbens (Mill.) Small
Medicago sativa L.
Medinilla magnifica Lindl.
Medinilla myriantha Merr.
Megaskepasma erythrochlamys Lindau
Melaleuca quinquenervia (Cav.) S.T.Blake
Melanthera aspera (Jacq.) Steud. ex Small
Melia azedarach L.
Melicoccus bijugatus Jacq.
Melinis repens (Willd.) Zizka
Melocactus intortus (Mill.) Urb.
Melochia nodiflora Sw.
Melochia pyramidata L.
Melochia tomentosa L.
Melothria pendula L.
Melpomene flabelliformis (Poir.) A.R.Sm. & R.C.Moran
Mentha pulegium L.
Mentha spicata L.
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh.
Mentha x piperita L.
Mercurialis annua L.
Merremia aegyptia (L.) Urb.
Merremia dissecta (Jacq.) Hallier f.
Merremia quinquefolia (L.) Hallier f.
Merremia tuberosa (L.) Rendle
Merremia umbellata (L.) Hallier f.
Metzgeria furcata (L.) Dumort.
Miconia prasina (Sw.) DC.
Micranthemum umbrosum (J.F.Gmel.) S.F.Blake
Microchilus hirtellus (Sw.) D.Dietr.
Microchilus plantagineus (L.) D.Dietr.
Microgramma lycopodioides (L.) Copel.
Micropholis guyanensis (A.DC.) Pierre
Microstachys corniculata (Vahl) Griseb.
Microtea debilis Sw.
Mikania cordifolia (L.f.) Willd.
Mikania micrantha Kunth
Mimosa pigra L.
Mimosa pudica L.
Mirabilis jalapa L.
Miscanthus sinensis Andersson
Mitracarpus hirtus (L.) DC.
Mollugo nudicaulis Lam.
Momordica balsamina L.
Momordica charantia L.
Monstera adansonii Schott
Monstera deliciosa Liebm.
Monstera obliqua Miq.
Montrichardia arborescens (L.) Schott
Moorochloa eruciformis (Sm.) Veldkamp
Morinda citrifolia L.
Moringa oleifera Lam.
Morus nigra L.
Mucuna pruriens (L.) DC.
Mucuna sloanei Fawc. & Rendle
Murraya paniculata (L.) Jack
Musa basjoo Siebold ex Iinuma
Musa ornata Roxb.
Musa troglodytarum L.
Musa x paradisiaca L.
Muscarella aristata (Hook.) Luer
Mussaenda erythrophylla Schumach. & Thonn.
Mussaenda flava (Verdc.) Baker f.
Mussaenda philippica A. Rich.
Mussaenda pubescens Dryand.
Mussaenda x rosea (hort.)
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill
Myrcia amazonica DC.
Myrcia fallax (Rich.) DC.
Myrcia splendens (Sw.) DC.
Myrcianthes fragrans (Sw.) McVaugh
Myrciaria floribunda (H.West ex Willd.) O.Berg
Myriopus maculatus (Jacq.) Feuillet
Myriopus volubilis (L.) Small
Myristica fragrans Houtt.
Myrmecophila tibicinis (Bateman) Rolfe
Myrsine coriacea (Sw.) R.Br. ex Roem. & Schult.
Najas guadalupensis (Spreng.) Magnus
Najas marina L.
Nandina domestica Thunb.
Napoleonaea imperialis P.Beauv.
Nasturtium officinale W.T.Aiton
Nautilocalyx melittifolius (L.) Wiehler
Nelumbo nucifera Gaertn.
Neolamarckia cadamba (Roxb.) Bosser
Neomarica caerulea (Ker Gawl.) Sprague
Neomarica longifolia (Link & Otto) Sprague
Nephelium lappaceum L.
Nephrolepis biserrata (Sw.) Schott
Nephrolepis brownii (Desv.) Hovenkamp & Miyam.
Nephrolepis cordifolia (L.) C.Presl
Nephrolepis exaltata (L.) Schott
Nephrolepis hirsutula (G.Forst.) C.Presl
Nephrolepis rivularis (Vahl) Mett. ex Krug
Nepsera aquatica (Aubl.) Naudin
Neptunia plena (L.) Benth.
Neptunia pubescens Benth.
Nerium oleander L.
Neurolaena lobata (L.) Cass.
Nicotiana tabacum L.
Niphidium crassifolium (L.) Lellinger
Nolina recurvata (Lem.) Hemsl.
Norantea guianensis Aubl.
Notopleura guadalupensis (DC.) C.M.Taylor
Notopleura uliginosa (Sw.) Bremek.
Nymphaea amazonum Mart. & Zucc.
Nymphaea ampla (Salisb.) DC.
Nymphaea caerulea Savigny
Nymphaea nouchali Burm.f.
Nymphaea rubra Roxb. ex Salisb.
Nymphoides indica (L.) Kuntze
Ochna atropurpurea DC.
Ochna serrulata (Hochst.) Walp.
Ochroma pyramidale (Cav. ex Lam.) Urb.
Ocimum basilicum L.
Ocimum campechianum Mill.
Ocimum gratissimum L.
Ocimum tenuiflorum L.
Ocotea cernua (Nees) Mez
Ocotea coriacea (Sw.) Britton
Ocotea floribunda (Sw.) Mez
Ocotea leucoxylon (Sw.) Laness.
Ocotea membranacea (Sw.) R.A.Howard
Octomeria ffrenchiana P.Feldmann & Barré
Odontadenia macrantha (Roem. & Schult.) Markgr.
Odontonema nitidum (Jacq.) Kuntze
Oeceoclades maculata (Lindl.) Lindl.
Oldenlandia corymbosa L.
Oldenlandia lancifolia (Schumach.) DC.
Olea europaea L.
Olfersia cervina (L.) Kunze
Olyra latifolia L.
Omphalea diandra L.
Oncidium altissimum (Jacq.) Sw.
Oncidium baueri Lindl.
Oncidium ornithorhynchum Kunth
Operculina macrocarpa (L.) Urb.
Operculina turpethum (L.) Silva Manso
Ophioglossum reticulatum L.
Oplismenus compositus (L.) P.Beauv.
Opuntia cochenillifera (L.) Mill.
Opuntia dillenii (Ker Gawl.) Haw.
Opuntia ficus-indica (L.) Mill.
Opuntia triacantha (Willd.) Sweet
Opuntia tuna (L.) Mill.
Oreopanax capitatus (Jacq.) Decne. & Planch.
Origanum majorana L.
Oroxylum indicum (L.) Kurz
Orthosiphon aristatus (Blume) Miq.
Oryza sativa L.
Osmanthus fragrans Lour.
Oxalis barrelieri L.
Oxalis corniculata L.
Oxalis debilis Kunth
Oxalis frutescens L.
Oxalis latifolia Kunth
Pachira aquatica Aubl.
Pachira glabra Pasq.
Pachypodium lamerei Drake
Pachyrhizus erosus (L.) Urb.
Pachystachys lutea Nees
Palicourea crocea (Sw.) Schult.
Pandanus dubius Spreng.
Pandanus sanderi Hort. Sand. ex Mast.
Pandanus utilis Bory
Panicum aquaticum Poir.
Panicum hirsutum Sw.
Panicum pilosum Sw.
Panicum stoloniferum Poir.
Panicum trichoides Sw.
Papilionanthe teres (Roxb.) Schltr.
Parkinsonia aculeata L.
Parthenium hysterophorus L.
Paspalidium geminatum (Forssk.) Stapf
Paspalum decumbens Sw.
Paspalum dilatatum Poir.
Paspalum distichum L.
Paspalum fasciculatum Willd. ex Flüggé
Paspalum fimbriatum Kunth
Paspalum notatum Flüggé
Paspalum nutans Lam.
Paspalum paniculatum L.
Paspalum plicatulum Michx.
Paspalum saccharoides Nees ex Trin.
Paspalum setaceum Michx.
Paspalum urvillei Steud.
Paspalum vaginatum Sw.
Paspalum virgatum L.
Passiflora coccinea Aubl.
Passiflora edulis Sims
Passiflora foetida L.
Passiflora laurifolia L.
Passiflora quadrangularis L.
Passiflora suberosa L.
Passiflora vespertilio L.
Pavonia spinifex (L.) Cav.
Pavonia strictiflora Hook.
Pectis elongata Kunth
Pectis humifusa Sw.
Pectis linifolia L.
Pelargonium zonale (L.) L'Hér.
Pellionia repens (Lour.) Merr.
Peltophorum pterocarpum (DC.) Backer ex K.Heyne
Pentas lanceolata (Forssk.) Deflers
Peperomia argyreia (Miq.) E.Morren
Peperomia caperata Yunck.
Peperomia hernandiifolia (Vahl) A. Dietr.
Peperomia humilis A. Dietr.
Peperomia magnoliifolia (Jacq.) A.Dietr.
Peperomia obtusifolia (L.) A. Dietr.
Peperomia pellucida (L.) Kunth
Peperomia rotundifolia (L.) Kunth
Peperomia trifolia (L.) A. Dietr.
Pereskia aculeata Mill.
Pereskia bleo (Kunth) DC.
Pereskia grandifolia Haw.
Persea americana Mill.
Persicaria punctata (Elliott) Small
Petiveria alliacea L.
Petrea volubilis L.
Petroselinum crispum (Mill.) Fuss
Petunia x hybrida (Hook.f.) Vilm.
Pharus lappulaceus Aubl.
Pharus latifolius L.
Phaseolus coccineus L.
Phaseolus lunatus L.
Phaseolus vulgaris L.
Phenax sonneratii (Poir.) Wedd.
Philodendron giganteum Schott
Philodendron hederaceum (Jacq.) Schott
Phlebodium aureum (L.) J.Sm.
Phlebodium pseudoaureum (Cav.) Lellinger
Phlegmariurus dichotomus (Jacq.) W.H.Wagner
Phlegmariurus linifolius (L.) B.Ĝllg.
Phoenix canariensis hort. ex Chabaud
Phoenix dactylifera L.
Phoenix reclinata Jacq.
Phoenix roebelenii O'Brien
Phoenix sylvestris (L.) Roxb.
Phoradendron crassifolium (Pohl ex DC.) Eichler
Phoradendron piperoides (Kunth) Trel.
Phoradendron quadrangulare (Kunth) Griseb.
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud.
Phyla nodiflora (L.) Greene
Phyllanthus acidus (L.) Skeels
Phyllanthus amarus Schumach. & Thonn.
Phyllanthus epiphyllanthus L.
Phyllanthus mimosoides Sw.
Phyllanthus niruri L.
Phyllanthus tenellus Roxb.
Phyllanthus urinaria L.
Physalis angulata L.
Physalis minima L.
Physalis pubescens L.
Phytolacca icosandra L.
Phytolacca rivinoides Kunth & Bouché
Picramnia pentandra Sw.
Picrasma excelsa (Sw.) Planch.
Pilea cadierei Gagnep. & Guillaumin
Pilea hyalina Fenzl
Pilea inaequalis (Juss. ex Poir.) Wedd.
Pilea involucrata (Sims) C.H. Wright & D. Dewar
Pilea microphylla (L.) Liebm.
Pilea nummulariifolia (Sw.) Wedd.
Pilocarpus racemosus Vahl
Pilosocereus royeni (L.) Byles & G. Rowley
Pimenta racemosa (Mill.) J. W. Moore
Pimpinella anisum L.
Pinus caribaea Morelet
Pinzona coriacea Mart. & Zucc.
Piper aduncum L.
Piper amalago L.
Piper betle L.
Piper dilatatum Rich.
Piper hispidum Sw.
Piper nigrum L.
Piper reticulatum L.
Piper tuberculatum Jacq.
Piriqueta cistoides (L.) Griseb.
Piscidia carthagenensis Jacq.
Pisonia subcordata Sw.
Pistia stratiotes L.
Pitcairnia bifrons (Lindl.) R.W. Read
Pithecellobium dulce (Roxb.) Benth.
Pithecellobium unguis-cati (L.) Benth.
Pityrogramma calomelanos (L.) Link
Plantago lanceolata L.
Plantago major L.
Platycerium alcicorne Desv.
Platycladus orientalis (L.) Franco
Platythelys querceticola (Lindl.) Garay
Plectranthus amboinicus (Lour.) Spreng.
Plectranthus scutellarioides (L.) R.Br.
Plectranthus verticillatus (L.f.) Druce
Pleurothallis ruscifolia (Jacq.) R.Br.
Pluchea carolinensis (Jacq.) G.Don
Pluchea odorata (L.) Cass.
Plumbago auriculata Lam.
Plumbago indica L.
Plumbago scandens L.
Plumeria alba L.
Plumeria rubra L.
Poa annua L.
Podocarpus coriaceus Rich. & A. Rich.
Podranea ricasoliana (Tanfani) Sprague
Pogostemon cablin (Blanco) Benth.
Pogostemon heyneanus Benth.
Polianthes tuberosa L.
Polyalthia longifolia (Sonnerat) Thwait.
Polygala paniculata L.
Polygala timoutou Aubl.
Polygonum acuminatum Kunth
Polyscias filicifolia (C.Moore ex E.Fourn.) L.H.Bailey
Polyscias fruticosa (L.) Harms
Polyscias guilfoylei (W.Bull) L.H.Bailey
Polyscias scutellaria (Burm.f.) Fosberg
Polystachya concreta (Jacq.) Garay & H.R.Sweet
Polystachya foliosa (Hook.) Rchb.f.
Pometia pinnata J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
Pongamia pinnata (L.) Pierre
Ponthieva petiolata Lindl.
Poranopsis paniculata (Roxb.) Roberty
Porophyllum ruderale (Jacq.) Cass.
Portulaca grandiflora Hook.
Portulaca halimoides L.
Portulaca oleracea L.
Portulaca pilosa L.
Potamogeton nodosus Poir.
Pouteria sapota (Jacq.) H.E.Moore & Stearn
Prestoea montana (Graham) G.Nicholson
Prestonia quinquangularis (Jacq.) Spreng.
Pritchardia pacifica Seem. & H.Wendl. ex H.Wendl.
Priva lappulacea (L.) Pers.
Prunus persica (L.) Batsch
Pseudabutilon umbellatum (L.) Fryxell
Pseudelephantopus spicatus (B.Juss. ex Aubl.) C.F.Baker
Pseuderanthemum carruthersii (Seem.) Guillaumin
Pseudocentrum guadalupense Cogn.
Pseudogynoxys chenopodioides (Kunth) Cabrera
Psidium cattleianum Sabine
Psidium guajava L.
Psidium guineense Sw.
Psilotum nudum (L.) P.Beauv.
Psophocarpus tetragonolobus (L.) DC.
Psychopsis papilio (Lindl.) H.G.Jones
Psychotria aubletiana Steyerm.
Psychotria berteroana DC.
Psychotria nervosa Sw.
Psychotria urbaniana Steyerm.
Pteris altissima Poir.
Pteris cretica L.
Pteris grandifolia L.
Pteris multifida Poir.
Pteris plumula Desv.
Pteris pungens Willd.
Pteris quadriaurita Retz.
Pteris tripartita Sw.
Pteris vittata L.
Pterocarpus officinalis Jacq.
Pterocaulon alopecuroides (Lam.) DC.
Pterolepis glomerata (Rottb.) Miq.
Pterospermum acerifolium (L.) Willd.
Ptychosperma elegans (R.Br.) Blume
Ptychostomum capillare (Hedw.) Holyoak & N.Pedersen
Pueraria phaseoloides (Roxb.) Benth.
Punica granatum L.
Pyrostegia venusta (Ker Gawl.) Miers
Quararibea turbinata (Sw.) Poir.
Quassia amara L.
Quercus alba L.
Quisqualis indica L.
Randia aculeata L.
Raphanus sativus L.
Raphia farinifera (Gaertn.) Hyl.
Rauvolfia viridis Willd. ex Roem. & Schult.
Ravenala madagascariensis Sonn.
Remirea maritima Aubl.
Renealmia alpinia (Rottb.) Maas
Renealmia pyramidalis (Lam.) Maas
Rhabdadenia biflora (Jacq.) Müll.Arg.
Rhaphiolepis indica (L.) Lindl.
Rhapis humilis Blume
Rhizophora mangle L.
Rhynchosia minima (L.) DC.
Rhynchosia reticulata (Sw.) DC.
Rhynchospora colorata (L.) H.Pfeiff.
Rhynchospora corymbosa (L.) Britton
Rhynchospora holoschoenoides (Rich.) Herter
Rhynchospora nervosa (Vahl) Boeckeler
Rhynchospora polyphylla (Vahl) Vahl
Richeria grandis Vahl
Ricinus communis L.
Rivina humilis L.
Rochefortia spinosa (Jacq.) Urb.
Rodriguezia lanceolata Ruiz & Pav.
Rollinia mucosa (Jacq.) Baill.
Rondeletia odorata Jacq.
Rosa canina L.
Rosa chinensis Jacq.
Rosa rubiginosa L.
Rosmarinus officinalis L.
Rotheca myricoides (Hochst.) Steane & Mabb.
Rottboellia cochinchinensis (Lour.) Clayton
Roystonea oleracea (Jacq.) O.F.Cook
Roystonea regia (Kunth) O.F.Cook
Rubus rosifolius Sm.
Rudgea citrifolia (Sw.) K.Schum.
Ruellia geminiflora Kunth
Ruellia tuberosa L.
Rumex acetosa L.
Rumex crispus L.
Rumex scutatus L.
Ruppia maritima L.
Russelia coccinea (L.) Wettst.
Russelia equisetiformis Cham. & Schltdl.
Sabal blackburniana Glazebrook
Sabal causiarum (O.F.Cook) Becc.
Sabal palmetto (Walter) Lodd. ex Schult. & Schult.f.
Saccharum officinarum L.
Saccharum spontaneum L.
Sacciolepis indica (L.) Chase
Saccoloma inaequale (Kunze) Mett.
Sacoila lanceolata (Aubl.) Garay
Sagittaria lancifolia L.
Salix babylonica L.
Salix chilensis Molina
Salvia farinacea Benth.
Salvia occidentalis Sw.
Salvia serotina L.
Salvia splendens Sellow ex Nees
Samanea saman (Jacq.) Merr.
Sambucus canadensis L.
Sanchezia speciosa Leonard
Sansevieria cylindrica Bojer ex Hook.
Sansevieria hyacinthoides (L.) Druce
Sansevieria trifasciata Prain
Sapindus saponaria L.
Sapium glandulosum (L.) Morong
Saribus rotundifolius (Lam.) Blume
Saritaea magnifica (Sprague ex Steenis) Dugand
Sauvagesia erecta L.
Scadoxus multiflorus (Martyn) Raf.
Scaevola plumieri (L.) Vahl
Schaefferia frutescens Jacq.
Schefflera actinophylla (Endl.) Harms
Schefflera arboricola (Hayata) Merr.
Schefflera attenuata (Sw.) Frodin
Schefflera morototoni (Aubl.) Maguire, Steyerm. & Frodin
Schinus terebinthifolia Raddi
Schizachyrium gracile (Spreng.) Nash
Schoepfia schreberi J.F. Gmel.
Schwartzia spiciflora (Juss.) Bedell
Scleria latifolia Sw.
Scleria lithosperma (L.) Sw.
Scleria microcarpa Nees ex Kunth
Scleria secans (L.) Urb.
Scoparia dulcis L.
Sechium edule (Jacq.) Sw.
Selaginella flabellata (L.) Spring
Selaginella willdenowii (Desv. ex Poir.) Baker
Selenicereus anthonyanus (Alexander) D.Hunt
Selenicereus grandiflorus (L.) Britton & Rose
Senecio lucidus (Sw.) DC.
Senna alata (L.) Roxb.
Senna atomaria (L.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby
Senna bicapsularis (L.) Roxb.
Senna hirsuta (L.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby
Senna italica Mill.
Senna multijuga (Rich.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby
Senna obtusifolia (L.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby
Senna occidentalis (L.) Link
Senna pallida (Vahl) H.S.Irwin & Barneby
Senna siamea (Lam.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby
Senna sophera (L.) Roxb.
Senna spectabilis (DC.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby
Serissa japonica (Thunb.) Thunb.
Serpocaulon triseriale (Sw.) A.R.Sm.
Sesamum indicum L.
Sesbania grandiflora (L.) Poir.
Sesbania sesban (L.) Merr.
Setaria barbata (Lam.) Kunth
Setaria parviflora (Poir.) Kerguélen
Sicydium tamnifolium (Kunth) Cogn.
Sida abutifolia Mill.
Sida acuta Burm.f.
Sida ciliaris L.
Sida cordifolia L.
Sida glabra Mill.
Sida glomerata Cav.
Sida linifolia Juss. ex Cav.
Sida rhombifolia L.
Sida spinosa L.
Sida urens L.
Sideroxylon foetidissimum Jacq.
Sideroxylon salicifolium (L.) Lam.
Simarouba amara Aubl.
Sinapis alba L.
Sinningia speciosa (Lodd.) Hiern
Sipanea pratensis Aubl.
Sisymbrium officinale (L.) Scop.
Sobralia macrantha Lindl.
Solandra grandiflora Sw.
Solandra maxima (Sessé & Moc.) P.S.Green
Solanum americanum Mill.
Solanum bahamense Griseb.
Solanum capsicoides All.
Solanum lanceifolium Jacq.
Solanum lycopersicum L.
Solanum mammosum L.
Solanum melongena L.
Solanum rugosum Dunal
Solanum seaforthianum Andrews
Solanum tuberosum L.
Solanum wrightii Benth.
Solidago canadensis L.
Solidago gigantea Aiton
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill
Sonchus oleraceus L.
Sophora tomentosa L.
Sorghum arundinaceum (Desv.) Stapf
Sorghum bicolor (L.) Moench
Sorghum halepense (L.) Pers.
Spartina alterniflora Loisel.
Spartina patens (Aiton) Muhl.
Spathiphyllum cannifolium (Dryand. ex Sims) Schott
Spathiphyllum wallisii Regel
Spathodea campanulata P.Beauv.
Spathoglottis plicata Blume
Spathoglottis unguiculata (Labill.) Rchb.f.
Spermacoce latifolia Aubl.
Spermacoce ocymifolia Willd. ex Roem. & Schult.
Spermacoce prostrata Aubl.
Spermacoce remota Lam.
Spermacoce verticillata L.
Sphagneticola trilobata (L.) Pruski
Spigelia anthelmia L.
Spinacia oleracea L.
Spirodela polyrhiza (L.) Schleid.
Spondias dulcis Sol. ex Parkinson
Spondias mombin L.
Spondias purpurea L.
Sporobolus indicus (L.) R.Br.
Sporobolus tenuissimus (Mart. ex Schrank) Kuntze
Stachytarpheta cayennensis (Rich.) Vahl
Stachytarpheta jamaicensis (L.) Vahl
Stachytarpheta mutabilis (Jacq.) Vahl
Stachytarpheta urticifolia Sims
Stanhopea tigrina Batem. ex Lindl.
Stanhopea wardii Lodd. ex Lindl.
Stanhopea warszewicziana Klotzsch
Steinchisma laxum (Sw.) Zuloaga
Stelis ophioglossoides (Jacq.) Sw.
Stellaria media (L.) Vill.
Stemodia durantifolia (L.) Sw.
Stemodia verticillata (Mill.) Hassl.
Stenotaphrum secundatum (Walter) Kuntze
Stephanotis floribunda Brongn.
Sterculia foetida L.
Sticherus bifidus (Willd.) Ching
Stictocardia tiliifolia (Desr.) Hallier f.
Stigmaphyllon diversifolium (Kunth) A. Juss.
Strelitzia alba (L.f.) Skeels
Strelitzia nicolai Regel & Körn.
Strelitzia reginae Banks ex Aiton
Strongylodon macrobotrys A.Gray
Struchium sparganophorum (L.) Kuntze
Strumpfia maritima Jacq.
Stylosanthes guianensis (Aubl.) Sw.
Suriana maritima L.
Swartzia caribaea Griseb.
Swietenia macrophylla King
Swietenia mahagoni (L.) Jacq.
Syagrus romanzoffiana (Cham.) Glassman
Symphonia globulifera L.f.
Symphyotrichum laeve (L.) Á.Löve & D.Löve
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii (L.) G.L.Nesom
Symphyotrichum subulatum (Michx.) G.L.Nesom
Symphyotrichum x versicolor (Willd.) G.L.Nesom
Symphytum officinale L.
Synedrella nodiflora (L.) Gaertn.
Syngonium podophyllum Schott
Syzygium aromaticum (L.) Merr. & L.M.Perry
Syzygium cumini (L.) Skeels
Syzygium jambos (L.) Alston
Syzygium malaccense (L.) Merr. & L.M.Perry
Syzygium samarangense (Blume) Merr. & L.M.Perry
Tabebuia heterophylla (DC.) Britton
Tabebuia pallida (Lindl.) Miers
Tabebuia rosea (Bertol.) DC.
Tabernaemontana divaricata (L.) R.Br. ex Roem. & Schult.
Tabernaemontana pandacaqui Poir.
Tagetes erecta L.
Tagetes patula L.
Talinum fruticosum (L.) Juss.
Talinum paniculatum (Jacq.) Gaertn.
Tamarindus indica L.
Tamarix chinensis Lour.
Tanacetum cinerariifolium (Trevir.) Sch.Bip.
Tanacetum parthenium (L.) Sch.Bip.
Tanacetum vulgare L.
Tapeinochilos ananassae (Hassk.) K.Schum.
Taxodium distichum (L.) Rich.
Tecoma capensis (Thunb.) Lindl.
Tecoma stans (L.) Juss. ex Kunth
Tectaria heracleifolia (Willd.) Underw.
Tectaria incisa Cav.
Tectaria trifoliata (L.) Cav.
Tectona grandis L.f.
Tephrosia cinerea (L.) Pers.
Teramnus uncinatus (L.) Sw.
Terminalia bellirica (Gaertn.) Roxb.
Terminalia catappa L.
Tetragonia tetragonioides (Pall.) Kuntze
Thelypteris decussata (L.) Proctor
Thelypteris poiteana (Bory) Proctor
Thelypteris serrata (Cav.) Alston
Theobroma cacao L.
Thespesia populnea (L.) Sol. ex Corrêa
Thrinax parviflora Sw.
Thrinax radiata Lodd. ex Schult. & Schult.f.
Thunbergia alata Bojer ex Sims
Thunbergia erecta (Benth.) T.Anderson
Thunbergia fragrans Roxb.
Thunbergia grandiflora (Roxb. ex Rottler) Roxb.
Thunbergia laurifolia Lindl.
Thunbergia mysorensis (Wight) T.Anderson ex Bedd.
Thymus vulgaris L.
Thysanolaena latifolia (Roxb. ex Hornem.) Honda
Tibouchina grandifolia Cogn.
Tibouchina granulosa (Desr.) Cogn.
Tibouchina ornata (Sw.) Baillon
Tibouchina urvilleana (DC.) Cogn.
Tigridia pavonia (L.f.) DC.
Tillandsia bulbosa Hook.
Tillandsia fasciculata Sw.
Tillandsia polystachia (L.) L.
Tillandsia recurvata (L.) L.
Tillandsia usneoides (L.) L.
Tillandsia utriculata L.
Tithonia diversifolia (Hemsl.) A.Gray
Tithonia rotundifolia (Mill.) S.F. Blake
Tolumnia variegata (Sw.) Braem
Torenia asiatica L.
Torenia crustacea (L.) Cham. & Schltdl.
Torenia fournieri Linden ex E.Fourn.
Tournefortia bicolor Sw.
Tournefortia gnaphalodes (L.) R.Br. ex Roem. & Schult.
Tournefortia hirsutissima L.
Trachycarpus fortunei (Hook.) H.Wendl.
Tradescantia pallida (Rose) D.R.Hunt
Tradescantia spathacea Sw.
Tradescantia zebrina Heynh. ex Bosse
Tragus berteronianus Schult.
Trema micrantha (L.) Blume
Trianthema portulacastrum L.
Tribulus cistoides L.
Trichilia pallida Sw.
Trichocentrum cebolleta (Jacq.) M.W.Chase & N.H.Williams
Trichocolea tomentosa (Sw.) Gottsche
Trichomanes crispum L.
Trichomanes elegans Rich.
Trichomanes pinnatum Hedw.
Trichomanes polypodioides L.
Trichosalpinx dura (Lindl.) Luer
Trichosanthes cucumerina L.
Trichostigma octandrum (L.) H.Walter
Tridax procumbens L.
Trimezia martinicensis (Jacq.) Herb.
Triphasia trifolia (Burm.f.) P.Wilson
Triphora surinamensis (Lindl. ex Benth.) Britton
Tripogandra serrulata (Vahl) Handlos
Triumfetta lappula L.
Triumfetta rhomboidea Jacq.
Triumfetta semitriloba Jacq.
Tropaeolum majus L.
Turbina corymbosa (L.) Raf.
Turnera subulata Sm.
Turnera ulmifolia L.
Turpinia occidentalis (Sw.) G.Don
Typha domingensis Pers.
Urena lobata L.
Urochloa maxima (Jacq.) R.D.Webster
Urochloa mutica (Forssk.) T.Q.Nguyen
Urochloa reptans (L.) Stapf
Urvillea ulmacea Kunth
Utricularia alpina Jacq.
Utricularia gibba L.
Utricularia jamesoniana Oliv.
Vachellia cornigera (L.) Seigler & Ebinger
Vachellia farnesiana (L.) Wight & Arn.
Vachellia macracantha (Humb. & Bonpl. ex Willd.) Seigler & Ebinger
Vachellia nilotica (L.) P.J.H.Hurter & Mabb.
Vallisneria spiralis L.
Vanda coerulea Griff. ex Lindl.
Vandellia diffusa L.
Vandenboschia radicans (Sw.) Copel.
Vangueria madagascariensis J.F.Gmel.
Vanilla mexicana Mill.
Vanilla planifolia Andrews
Vanilla pompona Schiede
Varronia curassavica Jacq.
Veitchia merrillii (Becc.) H.E.Moore
Verbascum thapsus L.
Verbena rigida Spreng.
Verbesina gigantea Jacq.
Vernonia albicaulis Pers.
Vernonia arborescens (L.) Sw.
Verschaffeltia splendida H.Wendl.
Vicia angustifolia L.
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray
Vicia sativa L.
Vigna luteola (Jacq.) Benth.
Vigna mungo (L.) Hepper
Vigna radiata (L.) R.Wilczek
Vigna unguiculata (L.) Walp.
Vigna vexillata (L.) A.Rich.
Viola stipularis Sw.
Vitex negundo L.
Vitis tiliifolia Humb. & Bonpl. ex Schult.
Vitis vinifera L.
Vittaria graminifolia Kaulf.
Vittaria lineata (L.) Sm.
Vriesea splendens (Brongn.) Lem.
Waltheria indica L.
Washingtonia filifera (Linden ex André) H.Wendl. ex de Bary
Washingtonia robusta H.Wendl.
Weinmannia pinnata L.
Wissadula amplissima (L.) R.E. Fr.
Xanthium strumarium L.
Xanthosoma sagittifolium (L.) Schott
Xanthosoma undipes (K.Koch & C.D.Bouché) K.Koch
Xeranthemum annuum L.
Ximenia americana L.
Xiphidium caeruleum Aubl.
Youngia japonica (L.) DC.
Yucca aloifolia L.
Yucca filamentosa L.
Yucca flaccida Haw.
Yucca gigantea Lem.
Yucca gloriosa L.
Zamia furfuracea L.f.
Zamia pumila L.
Zanthoxylum martinicense (Lam.) DC.
Zanthoxylum punctatum Vahl
Zanthoxylum rhoifolium Lam.
Zanthoxylum tragodes (L.) DC.
Zea mays L.
Zephyranthes atamasco (L.) Herb.
Zephyranthes candida (Lindl.) Herb.
Zephyranthes carinata Herb.
Zephyranthes citrina Baker
Zephyranthes rosea Lindl.
Zingiber officinale Roscoe
Zingiber zerumbet (L.) Roscoe ex Sm.
Zinnia elegans Jacq.
Zinnia peruviana (L.) L.
Ziziphus mauritiana Lam.
Zoysia matrella (L.) Merr.