LEWA in KENYA Lewa Wildlife Conservancy 探索する

Abutilon grandiflorum G.Don
Abutilon mauritianum (Jacq.) Medik.
Abutilon pannosum (G. Forst.) Schltdl.
Acacia brevispica Harms
Acacia drepanolobium Harms ex Y. Sjöstedt
Acacia etbaica Schweinf.
Acacia gerrardii Benth.
Acacia hockii De Wild.
Acacia mellifera (Vahl) Benth.
Acacia nilotica (L.) Willd. ex Delile
Acacia senegalensis (Houtt.) Roberty
Acacia seyal Delile
Acacia thomasii Harms
Acacia tortilis (Forssk.) Hayne
Acacia xanthophloea Benth.
Acalypha crenata Hochst. ex A. Rich.
Achyranthes aspera L.
Acmella caulirhiza Delile
Acokanthera schimperi (A. DC.) Schweinf.
Actiniopteris semiflabellata Pic. Serm.
Adenia volkensii Harms
Adenostemma mauritianum DC.
Aerva lanata (L.) Juss. ex Schult.
Aeschynomene schimperi Hochst. ex A. Rich.
Afrocarpus falcatus (Thunb.) C. N. Page
Agelanthus zizyphifolius (Engl.) Polhill & Wiens
Ageratum conyzoides L.
Ajuga integrifolia D. Don
Albuca abyssinica Jacq.
Alisma plantago-aquatica L.
Allophylus rubifolius (Hochst. ex A.Rich.) Engl.
Aloe amudatensis Reynolds
Aloe lateritia Engl.
Aloe secundiflora Engl.
Alternanthera pungens Kunth
Amaranthus dubius Mart. ex Thell.
Ammannia baccifera L.
Ammocharis tinneana (Kotschy & Peyr.) Milne-Redh. & Schweick.
Andropogon schirensis Hochst. ex A. Rich.
Aneilema brenanianum Faden
Aneilema hockii De Wild.
Aneilema johnstonii K. Schum.
Aristida adoensis Hochst.
Aristida adscensionis L.
Aristida congesta Roem. & Schult.
Aristida kenyensis Henrard
Asparagus africanus Lam.
Asparagus falcatus L.
Asparagus racemosus Willd.
Asparagus setaceus (Kunth) Jessop
Aspilia mossambicensis (Oliv.) Wild
Aspilia pluriseta Schweinf.
Asplenium aethiopicum (Burm. f.) Bech.
Astripomoea lachnosperma (Choisy) A. Meeuse
Asystasia charmian S. Moore
Asystasia mysorensis (Roth) T.Anderson
Asystasia riparia Lindau
Baccharoides lasiopus (O.Hoffm.) H.Rob.
Balanites aegyptiaca (L.) Delile
Balanites glabra Mildbr. & Schltr.
Barleria angustiloba Lindau
Barleria argentea Balf. f.
Barleria volkensii Lindau
Bauhinia tomentosa L.
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville
Bidens hildebrandtii O. Hoffm.
Bidens pilosa L.
Blepharis linariifolia Pers.
Blepharis maderaspatensis (L.) B. Heyne ex Roth
Boscia angustifolia A. Rich.
Boscia coriacea Pax
Boscia mossambicensis Klotzsch
Brachiaria eruciformis (Sm.) Griseb.
Brachiaria lachnantha (Hochst.) Stapf
Brachiaria semiundulata (Hochst. ex A. Rich.) Stapf
Brassica juncea (L.) Czern.
Bridelia micrantha (Hochst.) Baill.
Bridelia taitensis Vatke & Pax
Bulbine abyssinica A. Rich.
Cadaba farinosa Forssk.
Capparis cartilaginea Decne.
Capparis tomentosa Lam.
Carissa spinarum L.
Cassipourea malosana (Baker) Alston
Catha edulis (Vahl) Forssk. ex Endl.
Celtis africana Burm. f.
Cenchrus ciliaris L.
Cenchrus clandestinus (Hochst. ex Chiov.) Morrone
Cenchrus purpureus (Schumach.) Morrone
Ceratostigma abyssinicum (Hochst.) Schweinf. & Asch.
Ceropegia racemosa N.E. Br.
Chamaecrista fallacina (Chiov.) Lock
Chamaecrista mimosoides (L.) Greene
Chascanum hildebrandtii (Vatke) J. B. Gillett
Chenopodium album L.
Chenopodium schraderianum Schult.
Chloris pycnothrix Trin.
Chloris roxburghiana Schult.
Chloris virgata Sw.
Chlorophytum africanum (Baker) Engl.
Chlorophytum silvaticum Dammer
Chlorophytum somaliense Baker
Chlorophytum tuberosum (Roxb.) Baker
Chlorophytum zavattarii (Cufod.) Nordal
Chrysopogon plumulosus Hochst.
Cineraria deltoidea Sond.
Cissus cactiformis Gilg
Cissus quadrangularis L.
Cissus rotundifolia Vahl
Clematis brachiata Thunb.
Cleome allamanii Chiov.
Cleome gynandra L.
Cleome monophylla L.
Coccinia trilobata (Cogn.) C. Jeffrey
Coldenia procumbens L.
Combretum molle R. Br. ex G. Don
Commelina africana L.
Commelina benghalensis L.
Commelina diffusa Burm. f.
Commelina latifolia Hochst. ex A. Rich.
Commelina reptans Brenan
Commicarpus pedunculosus (A. Rich.) Cufod.
Commiphora africana (A.Rich.) Endl.
Commiphora baluensis Engl.
Commiphora holtziana Engl.
Commiphora madagascariensis Jacq.
Conostomium kenyense Bremek.
Conostomium quadrangulare (Rendle) Cufod.
Convolvulus sagittatus Thunb.
Conyza schimperi Sch. Bip. ex A. Rich.
Coptosperma graveolens (S.Moore) Degreef
Corchorus trilocularis L.
Cordia crenata Delile
Cordia monoica Roxb.
Cordia ovalis R. Br.
Crassocephalum picridifolium (DC.) S. Moore
Crassocephalum vitellinum (Benth.) S. Moore
Craterostigma plantagineum Hochst.
Craterostigma pumilum Hochst.
Crinum macowanii Baker
Crossandra massaica Mildbr.
Crossandra subacaulis C.B. Clarke
Crotalaria brevidens Benth.
Crotalaria chrysochlora Baker f. ex Harms
Crotalaria deflersii Schweinf.
Crotalaria laburnifolia L.
Crotalaria polysperma Kotschy
Croton dichogamus Pax
Cucumis engleri (Gilg) Ghebret. & Thulin
Cucumis ficifolius A. Rich.
Cucumis prophetarum L.
Cussonia spicata Thunb.
Cyathula orthacantha (Hochst. ex Asch.) Schinz
Cyathula uncinulata (Schrad.) Schinz
Cycnium tubulosum (L.f.) Engl.
Cycnium volkensii Engl.
Cynanchum hastifolium K.Schum.
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers.
Cynodon nlemfuensis Vanderyst
Cynodon plectostachyus (K. Schum.) Pilg.
Cyperus dives Delile
Cyperus esculentus L.
Cyperus involucratus Rottb.
Cyperus niveus Retz.
Cyperus papyrus L.
Cyperus rupestris Kunth
Cyperus sphacelatus Rottb.
Cyphia glandulifera Hochst. ex A. Rich.
Cyphostemma adenocaule (Steud. ex A.Rich.) Desc. ex Wild & R.B.Drumm.
Cyphostemma cyphopetalum (Fresen.) Desc. ex Wild & R.B.Drumm.
Cyphostemma serpens (Hochst. ex A.Rich.) Desc.
Dactyloctenium aegyptium (L.) Willd.
Datura stramonium L.
Desmidorchis foetida (E.A.Bruce) Plowes
Dichrostachys cinerea (L.) Wight & Arn.
Dicliptera napierae E. A. Bruce
Digera muricata (L.) Mart.
Digitaria eriantha Steud.
Digitaria macroblephara (Hack.) Stapf
Digitaria velutina (Forssk.) P. Beauv.
Diheteropogon amplectens (Nees) Clayton
Dinebra retroflexa (Vahl) Panz.
Dipcadi viride (L.) Moench
Dodonaea viscosa (L.) Jacq.
Dolichos luticola Verdc.
Dolichos oliveri Schweinf.
Dombeya burgessiae Gerrard ex Harv.
Dovyalis abyssinica (A. Rich.) Warb.
Dracaena ellenbeckiana Engl.
Drimia altissima (L. f.) Ker Gawl.
Dyschoriste hildebrandtii (S.Moore) Lindau ex O.B.Clarke
Dyschoriste radicans Nees
Dyschoriste thunbergiiflora (S. Moore) Lindau
Ecbolium subcordatum C.B.Clarke
Echinochloa colona (L.) Link
Edithcolea grandis N.E. Br.
Ehrharta erecta Lam.
Elaeodendron buchananii (Loes.) Loes.
Eleusine coracana (L.) Gaertn.
Emilia discifolia (Oliv.) C. Jeffrey
Enneapogon cenchroides (Licht. ex Roem. & Schult.) C.E. Hubb.
Enneapogon desvauxii P. Beauv.
Enneapogon persicus Boiss.
Enteropogon macrostachyus (Hochst. ex A. Rich.) Munro ex Benth.
Epilobium hirsutum L.
Eragrostis cilianensis (All.) Vignolo ex Janch.
Eragrostis papposa (Roem. & Schult.) Steud.
Eragrostis racemosa (Thunb.) Steud.
Eragrostis superba Peyr.
Eragrostis tenuifolia (A. Rich.) Steud.
Erianthemum dregei (Eckl. & Zeyh.) Tiegh.
Erythrococca bongensis Pax
Euclea divinorum Hiern
Euphorbia bussei Pax
Euphorbia candelabrum Trémaux ex Kotschy
Euphorbia crotonoides Boiss.
Euphorbia gossypina Pax
Euphorbia graciliramea Pax
Euphorbia heterophylla L.
Euphorbia magnicapsula S.Carter
Euphorbia scarlatina S. Carter
Euphorbia schimperiana Scheele
Euphorbia tirucalli L.
Eustachys paspaloides (Vahl) Lanza & Mattei
Evolvulus alsinoides (L.) L.
Faidherbia albida (Delile) A. Chev.
Farsetia undulicarpa Jonsell
Felicia abyssinica Sch. Bip. ex A. Rich.
Ficus craterostoma Warb. ex Mildbr. & Burret
Ficus glumosa Delile
Ficus ingens (Miq.) Miq.
Ficus natalensis Hochst.
Ficus sycomorus L.
Flaveria trinervia (Spreng.) C. Mohr
Flueggea virosa (Roxb. ex Willd.) Voigt
Fuirena pubescens (Poir.) Kunth
Galinsoga parviflora Cav.
Geranium aculeolatum Oliv.
Gisekia pharnaceoides L.
Gladiolus candidus (Rendle) Goldblatt
Gladiolus dalenii Van Geel
Gladiolus gunnisii (Rendle) Marais
Gloriosa superba L.
Gomphocarpus integer (N.E. Br.) Bullock
Gomphrena celosioides Mart.
Grewia bicolor Juss.
Grewia holstii Burret
Grewia similis K. Schum.
Grewia tembensis Fresen.
Grewia trichocarpa Hochst. ex A. Rich.
Grewia villosa Willd.
Gutenbergia boranensis (S. Moore) M. G. Gilbert
Gutenbergia cordifolia Benth. ex Oliv.
Gymnosporia putterlickioides Loes.
Haplocoelum foliolosum (Hiern) Bullock
Harpachne schimperi Hochst. ex A. Rich.
Helichrysum foetidum (L.) Moench
Helichrysum globosum Sch. Bip.
Helichrysum glumaceum DC.
Helichrysum odoratissimum (L.) Sweet
Helinus integrifolius (Lam.) Kuntze
Heliotropium steudneri Vatke
Heliotropium zeylanicum (Burm. f.) Lam.
Hermannia exappendiculata (Mast.) K. Schum.
Heteropogon contortus (L.) P. Beauv. ex Roem. & Schult.
Hibiscus aponeurus Sprague & Hutch.
Hibiscus calyphyllus Cav.
Hibiscus cannabinus L.
Hibiscus flavifolius Ulbr.
Hibiscus lunarifolius Willd.
Hibiscus meyeri Harv.
Hibiscus micranthus L. f.
Hibiscus pycnostemon Hochr.
Hibiscus sparsiaculeatus Baker f.
Hibiscus vitifolius L.
Hirpicium diffusum (O. Hoffm.) Roessler
Hoslundia opposita Vahl
Hydrocotyle ranunculoides L. f.
Hygrophila auriculata (Schumach.) Heine
Hyparrhenia filipendula (Hochst.) Stapf
Hyparrhenia hirta (L.) Stapf
Hyparrhenia papillipes (Hochst. ex A. Rich.) Andersson ex Stapf
Hypericum annulatum Moris
Hypoestes aristata (Vahl) Roem. & Schult.
Hypoestes forskaolii (Vahl) R. Br.
Indigofera arrecta Hochst. ex A. Rich.
Indigofera bogdanii J.B.Gillett
Indigofera brevicalyx Baker f.
Indigofera vohemarensis Baill.
Indigofera volkensii Taub.
Ipomoea blepharophylla Hallier f.
Ipomoea cairica (L.) Sweet
Ipomoea obscura (L.) Ker Gawl.
Ipomoea oenotherae Hallier f.
Ipomoea spathulata Hallier f.
Ischaemum afrum (J.F. Gmel.) Dandy
Jasminum grandiflorum L.
Juniperus procera Hochst. ex Endl.
Justicia bracteata (Hochst.) Zarb
Justicia calyculata Deflers
Justicia diclipteroides Lindau
Justicia flava (Vahl) Vahl
Justicia heterocarpa T. Anderson
Justicia matammensis (Schweinf.) Oliv.
Justicia odora (Forssk.) Lam.
Justicia unyorensis S. Moore
Kalanchoe citrina Schweinf.
Kalanchoe densiflora Rolfe
Kalanchoe lanceolata (Forssk.) Pers.
Kalanchoe prittwitzii Engl.
Kedrostis leloja (J.F. Gmel.) C. Jeffrey
Kigelia africana (Lam.) Benth.
Kleinia abyssinica (A.Rich.) A.Berger
Kleinia odora (Forssk.) DC.
Lactuca inermis Forssk.
Lannea rivae (Chiov.) Sacleux
Lannea triphylla (Hochst. ex A. Rich.) Engl.
Lantana camara L.
Lantana trifolia L.
Lantana viburnoides (Forssk.) Vahl
Launaea hafunensis Chiov.
Ledebouria kirkii (Baker) Stedje & Thulin
Ledebouria revoluta (L. f.) Jessop
Leersia hexandra Sw.
Leobordea platycarpa (Viv.) B.-E. van Wyk & Boatwr.
Lepidium bonariense L.
Leucas deflexa Hook.f.
Leucas glabrata (Vahl) Sm.
Leucas grandis Vatke
Leucas tomentosa Gürke
Leucas urticifolia (Vahl) R. Br.
Lintonia nutans Stapf
Linum volkensii Engl.
Lippia javanica (Burm. f.) Spreng.
Lippia kituiensis Vatke
Lonchocarpus eriocalyx Harms
Lycium europaeum L.
Lycium shawii Roem. & Schult.
Lysimachia arvensis (L.) U. Manns & Anderb.
Lythrum rotundifolium Hochst. ex A. Rich.
Maerua decumbens (Brongn.) DeWolf
Maerua parvifolia Pax
Maerua triphylla A. Rich.
Malva neglecta Wallr.
Malvastrum coromandelianum (L.) Garcke
Manilkara mochisia (Baker) Dubard
Melhania ovata (Cav.) Spreng.
Melhania velutina Forssk.
Melia volkensii Gürke
Melinis minutiflora P. Beauv.
Melinis repens (Willd.) Zizka
Mentha longifolia (L.) L.
Microchloa kunthii Desv.
Monsonia angustifolia E. Mey. ex A. Rich.
Monsonia longipes R. Knuth
Myrsine africana L.
Mystroxylon aethiopicum (Thunb.) Loes
Nicandra physalodes (L.) Gaertn.
Ochna ovata F. Hoffm.
Ocimum filamentosum Forssk.
Ocimum forsskaolii Benth.
Ocimum gratissimum L.
Ocimum kilimandscharicum Baker ex Gürke
Olea europaea L.
Ophrestia hedysaroides (Willd.) Verdc.
Opuntia vulgaris Mill.
Orbea dummeri (N.E. Br.) Bruyns
Ormocarpum kirkii S. Moore
Ormocarpum trichocarpum (Taub.) Engl.
Ornithogalum donaldsoni (Rendle) Rendle
Ornithogalum tenuifolium Guss.
Orthosiphon pallidus Royle ex Benth.
Orthosiphon parvifolius Vatke
Orthosiphon rubicundus (D. Don) Benth.
Osyris lanceolata Hochst. & Steud.
Otomeria oculata S. Moore
Oxalis corniculata L.
Oxygonum sinuatum (Hochst. & Steud. ex Meisn.) Dammer
Ozoroa insignis Delile
Panicum coloratum L.
Panicum maximum Jacq.
Pappea capensis Eckl. & Zeyh.
Parthenium hysterophorus L.
Pavetta gardeniifolia Hochst. ex A.Rich.
Pavonia burchellii (DC.) R.A. Dyer
Pavonia gallaensis Ulbr.
Pelargonium alchemilloides (L.) L'Hér.
Pelargonium quinquelobatum Hochst. ex A. Rich.
Pellaea calomelanos (Sw.) Link
Pellaea viridis (Forssk.) Prantl
Pennisetum massaicum Stapf
Pennisetum mezianum Leeke
Pennisetum stramineum Peter
Pentanisia ouranogyne S. Moore
Pentarrhinum insipidum E. Mey.
Persicaria decipiens (R. Br.) K. L. Wilson
Persicaria strigosa (R. Br.) Nakai
Phoenix reclinata Jacq.
Phragmanthera dschallensis (Engl.) M. G. Gilbert
Phyllanthus suffrutescens Pax
Pistacia aethiopica Kokwaro
Platostoma hildebrandtii (Vatke) A.J. Paton
Plectranthus comosus Sims
Plectranthus lactiflorus (Vatke) Agnew
Plectranthus lanuginosus (Hochst. ex Benth.) Agnew
Plectranthus longipes Baker
Plicosepalus sagittifolius (Engl.) Danser
Plumbago zeylanica L.
Podocarpus latifolius (Thunb.) R. Br. ex Mirb.
Polygala liniflora Boj. ex Chodat
Polygala sadebeckiana Gürke
Polygala sphenoptera Fresen.
Portulaca foliosa Ker Gawl.
Portulaca kermesina N.E. Br.
Portulaca oleracea L.
Portulaca wightiana Wall. ex Wight & Arn.
Priva curtisiae Kobuski
Prunus africana (Hook. f.) Kalkman
Pseudognaphalium luteoalbum (L.) Hilliard & B.L. Burtt
Psiadia punctulata (DC.) Vatke
Psilotrichum elliotii Baker & C.B. Clarke
Psychotria kirkii Hiern
Pterolobium stellatum (Forssk.) Brenan
Pupalia lappacea (L.) A. Juss.
Pyrostria phyllanthoidea (Baill.) Bridson
Ranunculus multifidus Forssk.
Rapanea melanophloeos (L.) Mez
Raphia farinifera (Gaertn.) Hyl.
Reichardia tingitana (L.) Roth
Rhamnus staddo A. Rich.
Rhodopentas parvifolia (Hiern) Kårehed & B.Bremer
Rhynchosia minima (L.) DC.
Ricinus communis L.
Rotheca myricoides (Hochst.) Steane & Mabb.
Rumex usambarensis (Dammer) Dammer
Sansevieria dawei Stapf
Sansevieria suffruticosa N.E.Br.
Sarcostemma viminale (L.) R.Br.
Scadoxus multiflorus (Martyn) Raf.
Schinus molle L.
Schkuhria pinnata (Lam.) Thell.
Schrebera alata (Hochst.) Welw.
Sclerocarya birrea (A.Rich.) Hochst.
Scolopia zeyheri (Nees) Harv.
Scutia myrtina (Burm. f.) Kurz
Searsia natalensis (Bernh. ex C.Krauss) F.A.Barkley
Searsia pyroides (Burch.) Moffett
Sehima nervosum (Rottler) Stapf
Senna didymobotrya (Fresen.) H.S. Irwin & Barneby
Sericocomopsis hildebrandtii Schinz
Sesamothamnus rivae Engl.
Sesamum angolense Welw.
Sesbania sesban (L.) Merr.
Setaria pumila (Poir.) Roem. & Schult.
Setaria sphacelata (Schumach.) Stapf & C.E.Hubb. ex Moss
Setaria verticillata (L.) P. Beauv.
Sida schimperiana Hochst. ex A. Rich.
Sida tenuicarpa Vollesen
Solanum aculeastrum Dunal
Solanum hastifolium Hochst. ex Dunal
Solanum incanum L.
Solanum lanzae J.-P. Lebrun & Stork
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill
Sorghum purpureo-sericeum (Hochst. ex A. Rich.) Asch. & Schweinf.
Sphaeranthus steetzii Oliv. & Hiern
Sphaeranthus suaveolens (Forssk.) DC.
Sporobolus agrostoides Chiov.
Sporobolus festivus Hochst. ex A. Rich.
Sporobolus fimbriatus (Trin.) Nees
Sporobolus pyramidalis P. Beauv.
Sporobolus stapfianus Gand.
Sterculia africana (Lour.) Fiori
Striga asiatica (L.) Kuntze
Syzygium guineense (Willd.) DC.
Tabernaemontana stapfiana Britten
Tagetes minuta L.
Talinum portulacifolium (Forssk.) Asch. ex Schweinf.
Tephrosia subtriflora Hochst. ex Baker
Terminalia prunioides M. A. Lawson
Tetradenia urticifolia (Baker) Phillipson
Tetragonia acanthocarpa Adamson
Tetrapogon cenchriformi (A. Rich.) Clayton
Themeda triandra Forssk.
Thunbergia alata Bojer ex Sims
Tinnea aethiopica Kotschy ex Hook. f.
Tragia subsessilis Pax
Tragus berteronianus Schult.
Trema orientalis (L.) Blume
Tribulus terrestris L.
Tribulus zeyheri Sond.
Trichilia emetica Vahl
Trichocladus ellipticus Eckl. & Zeyh.
Trichodesma marsabiticum Brummitt
Tripteris vaillantii Decne.
Triumfetta flavescens Hochst. ex A. Rich.
Turbina stenosiphon (Hallier f.) A. Meeuse
Turraea mombassana C. DC.
Turraea parvifolia Deflers
Typha domingensis Pers.
Typha latifolia L.
Urochloa panicoides P. Beauv.
Urtica massaica Mildbr.
Vangueria madagascariensis J.F.Gmel.
Vepris glomerata Engl.
Vepris simplicifolia (Engl.) Mziray
Verbascum sinaiticum Benth.
Verbena officinalis L.
Vernonia brachycalyx O.Hoffm.
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L.
Vigna frutescens A.Rich.
Vigna macrorhyncha (Harms) Milne-Redh.
Vigna vexillata (L.) A.Rich.
Viscum fischeri Engl.
Volkameria eriophylla (Gürke) Mabb. & Y.W. Yuan
Withania somnifera (L.) Dunal
Xanthium spinosum L.
Ximenia americana L.
Zanthoxylum chalybeum Engl.
Zanthoxylum usambarense (Engl.) Kokwaro
Ziziphus mucronata Willd.