モーリシャス モーリシャス島の植物 探索する

Abelmoschus esculentus (L.) Moench
Abrus precatorius L.
Abutilon hirtum (Lam.) Sweet
Abutilon indicum (L.) Sweet
Abutilon mauritianum (Jacq.) Medik.
Acacia auriculiformis Cunn. ex Benth.
Acacia confusa Merr.
Acacia dealbata Link
Acacia farnesiana (L.) Willd.
Acacia heterophylla (Lam.) Willd.
Acacia longifolia (Andrews) Willd.
Acacia podalyriifolia Cunn. ex Don
Acacia retinodes Schldl.
Acalypha amentacea Roxb.
Acalypha hispida Burm.f.
Acalypha indica L.
Acalypha integrifolia Willd.
Acalypha wilkesiana Müll.Arg.
Acanthophoenix rubra (Bory) H.Wendl.
Acanthospermum hispidum DC.
Acca sellowiana (O.Berg) Burret
Achyranthes aspera L.
Acmella caulirhiza Delile
Acmella oleracea (L.) R.K.Jansen
Acrocarpus fraxinifolius Arn.
Adansonia digitata L.
Adenanthera pavonina L.
Adenium obesum (Forssk.) Roem. & Schult.
Adenostemma mauritianum DC.
Adonidia merrillii (Becc.) Becc.
Aegle marmelos (L.) Corrêa
Aeranthes arachnites (Thouars) Lindl.
Aeschynomene americana L.
Aeschynomene indica L.
Aframomum angustifolium (Sonn.) K.Schum.
Afrocarpus falcatus (Thunb.) C.N.Page
Agapanthus praecox Willd.
Agarista salicifolia (Lam.) G.Don
Agathis robusta (C.Moore ex F.Muell.) F.M.Bailey
Agave sisalana Perrine
Agave vivipara L.
Ageratina riparia (Regel) R.M.King & H.Rob.
Ageratum houstonianum Mill.
Aglaia odorata Lour.
Aiphanes horrida (Jacq.) Burret
Albizia lebbeck (L.)Benth.
Albizia vaughanii Brenan
Albizia versicolor Oliv.
Alcea rosea L.
Aleurites moluccanus (L.) Willd.
Allamanda cathartica L.
Allamanda schottii Pohl
Allium cepa L.
Allium fistulosum L.
Allocasuarina torulosa (Aiton) L.A.S.Johnson
Allophylus borbonicus (J.F.Gmel.) F.Friedmann
Alocasia cucullata (Lour.) G.Don
Alocasia macrorrhizos (L.) G.Don
Aloe arborescens Mill.
Aloe maculata All.
Aloe purpurea Lam.
Aloe vera (L.) Burm.f.
Aloysia citriodora Palau
Alpinia galanga (L.) Willd.
Alpinia purpurata (Vieill.) K.Schum.
Alpinia zerumbet (Pers.) B.L.Burtt & R.M.Sm.
Alstonia macrophylla Wall. ex G.Don
Alstonia scholaris (L.) R. Br.
Alternanthera bettzickiana (Regel) G.Nicholson
Alternanthera philoxeroides (Mart.) Griseb.
Alternanthera pungens Kunth
Alternanthera sessilis (L.) R.Br. ex DC.
Amaranthus dubius Mart. ex Thell.
Amaranthus hybridus L.
Amaranthus spinosus L.
Amaranthus tricolor L.
Amaranthus viridis L.
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L.
Ambrosia tenuifolia Spreng.
Ammannia baccifera L.
Amorphophallus paeoniifolius (Dennst.) Nicolson
Amphilophium buccinatorium (DC.) L.G.Lohmann
Anagallis arvensis L.
Ananas bracteatus (Lindl.) Schult. & Schult.f.
Anemone vitifolia Buch.-Ham. ex DC.
Angelonia biflora Benth.
Angraecum cadetii Bosser
Angraecum calceolus Thouars
Angraecum corrugatum (Cordem.) Micheneau
Angraecum costatum Frapp. ex Cordem.
Angraecum expansum Thouars
Angraecum obversifolium Frapp. ex Cordem.
Annona muricata L.
Annona reticulata L.
Annona squamosa L.
Anredera cordifolia (Ten.) Steenis
Anthurium andraeanum Linden ex André
Anthurium crystallinum Linden & André
Anthurium magnificum Linden
Antidesma bunius (L.) Spreng.
Antidesma madagascariense Lam.
Antigonon leptopus Hook. & Arn.
Antirhea borbonica J.F.Gmel.
Antirrhinum majus L.
Aphanamixis polystachya (Wall.) R.Parker
Aphelandra scabra (Vahl) Sm.
Aphloia theiformis (Vahl) Benn.
Apodytes dimidiata E.Mey. ex Arn.
Arachis hypogaea L.
Araucaria bidwillii Hook.
Araucaria columnaris (G.Forst.) Hook.
Arctotis venusta Norl.
Ardisia crenata Sims
Ardisia elliptica Thunb.
Areca catechu L.
Argemone mexicana L.
Argyreia nervosa (Burm. f.) Bojer
Aristida adscensionis L.
Aristolochia littoralis Parodi
Artabotrys hexapetalus (L.f.) Bhandari
Artemisia dracunculus L.
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte
Arthraxon hispidus (Thunb.) Makino
Artocarpus altilis (Parkinson ex F.A.Zorn) Fosberg
Artocarpus heterophyllus Lam.
Arundina graminifolia (D.Don) Hochr.
Arundo donax L.
Asclepias curassavica L.
Asparagus aethiopicus L.
Asparagus densiflorus (Kunth) Jessop
Asparagus falcatus L.
Asparagus racemosus Willd.
Asparagus setaceus (Kunth) Jessop
Asphodelus fistulosus L.
Astelia hemichrysa (Lam.) Kunth
Asystasia gangetica (L.) T.Anderson
Atriplex halimus L.
Averrhoa bilimbi L.
Averrhoa carambola L.
Axonopus compressus (Sw.) P.Beauv.
Ayapana triplinervis (Vahl) R.M.King & H.Rob.
Azadirachta indica A.Juss.
Azima tetracantha Lam.
Bacopa monnieri (L.) Wettst.
Bambusa bambos (L.) Voss
Bambusa multiplex (Lour.) Raeusch. ex Schult.
Bambusa vulgaris Schrad.
Barleria cristata L.
Barleria lupulina Lindl.
Barleria observatrix Bosser & Heine
Barleria prionitis L.
Barleria strigosa Willd.
Barringtonia asiatica (L.) Kurz
Barringtonia racemosa (L.) Spreng.
Basella alba L.
Basilicum polystachyon (L.) Moench
Bauhinia acuminata L.
Bauhinia blakeana Dunn
Bauhinia galpinii N.E.Br.
Bauhinia monandra Kurz
Bauhinia purpurea L.
Bauhinia tomentosa L.
Bauhinia vahlii Wight & Arn.
Bauhinia variegata L.
Beaucarnea recurvata Lem.
Beaumontia grandiflora Wall.
Begonia coccinea Hook.
Begonia cucullata Willd.
Begonia heracleifolia Cham. & Schltdl.
Begonia minor Jacq.
Begonia salaziensis (Gaudich.) Warb.
Beilschmiedia roxburghiana Nees
Benincasa hispida (Thunb.) Cogn.
Bidens pilosa L.
Bignonia callistegioides Cham.
Bignonia magnifica W.Bull
Billbergia nutans H.Wendl. ex Regel
Billbergia pyramidalis (Sims) Lindl.
Bixa orellana L.
Blighia sapida K.D.Koenig
Boehmeria macrophylla Hornem.
Boehmeria penduliflora Wedd. ex D.G.Long
Boerhavia coccinea Mill.
Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia repens L.
Bombax ceiba L.
Bothriochloa bladhii (Retz.) S.T.Blake
Bougainvillea buttiana Holttum & Standl.
Bougainvillea glabra Choisy
Bougainvillea spectabilis Willd.
Brachiaria eruciformis (Sm.) Griseb.
Brachiaria mutica (Forssk.) Stapf
Brachiaria ramosa (L.) Stapf
Brassica juncea (L.) Czern.
Brassica napus L.
Brassica nigra (L.) K.Koch
Brassica oleracea L.
Brassica rapa L.
Brassica tournefortii Gouan
Brexia madagascariensis (Lam.) Thouars ex Ker Gawl.
Breynia disticha J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
Breynia retusa (Dennst.) Alston
Breynia vitis-idaea (Burm.f.) C.E.C.Fisch.
Brillantaisia owariensis P.Beauv.
Briza maxima L.
Briza minor L.
Browallia americana L.
Brownea ariza Benth.
Brownea grandiceps Jacq.
Brugmansia suaveolens (Humb. & Bonpl. ex Willd.) Bercht. & J.Presl
Bruguiera gymnorhiza (L.) Lam.
Brunfelsia pauciflora (Cham. & Schltdl.) Benth.
Bryophyllum delagoense (Eckl. & Zeyh.) Druce
Bryophyllum pinnatum (Lam.) Oken
Buddleja davidii Franch.
Buddleja lindleyana Fortune
Buddleja madagascariensis Lam.
Buddleja stachyoides Cham. & Schltdl.
Bulbophyllum cylindrocarpum Frapp. ex Cordem.
Bulbophyllum nutans (Thouars) Thouars
Bulbophyllum variegatum Thouars
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke
Bupleurum subovatum Link ex Spreng.
Bursera simaruba (L.) Sarg.
Butea monosperma (Lam.)Taub.
Caesalpinia bonduc (L.) Roxb.
Caesalpinia crista L.
Caesalpinia decapetala (Roth) Alston
Caesalpinia pulcherrima (L.) Sw.
Caesalpinia sappan L.
Cajanus cajan (L.) Millsp.
Cajanus scarabaeoides (L.) Thouars
Caladium bicolor (Aiton) Vent.
Calanthe sylvatica (Thouars) Lindl.
Calathea zebrina (Sims) Lindl.
Calendula officinalis L.
Calliandra calothyrsus Meisn.
Calliandra haematocephala Hassk.
Calliandra surinamensis Benth.
Callicarpa candicans (Burm.f.) Hochr.
Callistemon citrinus (Curtis) Skeels
Callistemon salignus (Sm.) Colv. ex Sweet
Callistephus chinensis (L.) Nees
Callitris rhomboidea R.Br. ex Rich. & A.Rich.
Calophyllum inophyllum L.
Calophyllum tacamahaca Willd.
Calopogonium mucunoides Desv.
Calotropis gigantea (L.) Dryand.
Camellia japonica L.
Camellia sinensis (L.) Kuntze
Canavalia ensiformis (L.) DC.
Canavalia gladiata (Jacq.) DC.
Canna glauca L.
Canna indica L.
Cannabis sativa L.
Capraria biflora L.
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik.
Capsicum annuum L.
Capsicum baccatum L.
Carapa procera DC.
Cardamine hirsuta L.
Cardiospermum halicacabum L.
Carex brunnea Thunb.
Carex wahlenbergiana Boott
Carica papaya L.
Carissa carandas L.
Carissa macrocarpa (Eckl.) A.DC.
Carissa spinarum L.
Carludovica palmata Ruiz & Pav.
Carthamus tinctorius L.
Carya illinoinensis (Wangenh.) K.Koch
Caryota urens L.
Cascabela thevetia (L.) Lippold
Casearia coriacea Vent.
Cassia abbreviata Oliv.
Cassia fistula L.
Cassia javanica L.
Cassia roxburghii DC.
Cassine orientalis (Jacq.) Kuntze
Cassytha filiformis L.
Castanospermum australe A.Cunn. & C.Fraser
Castilla elastica Cerv.
Casuarina equisetifolia L.
Casuarina glauca Sieber ex Spreng.
Catharanthus roseus (L.) G.Don
Catunaregam spinosa (Thunb.) Tirveng.
Ceiba insignis (Kunth) P.E.Gibbs & Semir
Ceiba pentandra (L.) Gaertn.
Ceiba speciosa (A.St.-Hil.) Ravenna
Celosia argentea L.
Cenchrus ciliaris L.
Cenchrus echinatus L.
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce
Centella asiatica (L.) Urb.
Centrosema pubescens Benth.
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill.
Ceratonia siliqua L.
Ceratophyllum demersum L.
Cerbera manghas L.
Cereus stenogonus K.Schum.
Ceropegia woodii Schltr.
Cestrum aurantiacum Lindl.
Cestrum nocturnum L.
Chamaecrista nictitans (L.) Moench
Chambeyronia macrocarpa (Brongn.) Vieill. ex Becc.
Chassalia boryana DC.
Cheilocostus speciosus (J.Koenig) C.D.Specht
Chenopodium album L.
Chenopodium murale L.
Chionanthus broomeanus (Horne ex Oliv.) A.J.Scott
Chloris barbata Sw.
Chloris gayana Kunth
Chloris pycnothrix Trin.
Chlorophytum comosum (Thunb.) Jacques
Chloroxylon swietenia DC.
Christia vespertilionis (L.f.) Bakh.f.
Chromolaena odorata (L.) R.M.King & H.Rob.
Chrysanthemum morifolium Ramat.
Chrysobalanus icaco L.
Chrysophyllum cainito L.
Chrysophyllum oliviforme L.
Chrysopogon aciculatus (Retz.) Trin.
Chrysopogon argutus (Steud.) Trin. ex B.D.Jacks.
Chrysopogon zizanioides (L.) Roberty
Cicer arietinum L.
Cichorium intybus L.
Cinnamomum burmanni (Nees & T.Nees) Blume
Cinnamomum camphora (L.) J.Presl
Cinnamomum tamala (Buch.-Ham.) T.Nees & Eberm.
Cinnamomum verum J.Presl
Cissampelos pareira L.
Cissus quadrangularis L.
Cissus rotundifolia Vahl
Citrullus colocynthis (L.) Schrad.
Citrullus lanatus (Thunb.) Matsum. & Nakai
Citrus aurantium L.
Citrus hystrix DC.
Citrus japonica Thunb.
Citrus limon (L.) Osbeck
Citrus maxima (Burm.) Merr.
Citrus medica L.
Citrus mitis Blanco
Citrus reticulata Blanco
Citrus sinensis (L.) Osbeck
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl
Claoxylon parviflorum A.Juss.
Clausena lansium (Lour.) Skeels
Clematis mauritiana Lam.
Cleome gynandra L.
Cleome houtteana Schltdl.
Cleome monophylla L.
Cleome viscosa L.
Clerodendrum chinense (Osbeck) Mabb.
Clerodendrum indicum (L.) Kuntze
Clerodendrum speciosissimum Drapiez
Clerodendrum splendens G.Don
Clerodendrum thomsoniae Balf.f.
Clerodendrum umbellatum Poir.
Clibadium surinamense L.
Clidemia hirta (L.) D. Don
Clitoria ternatea L.
Clusia grandiflora Splitg.
Clusia rosea Jacq.
Coccinia grandis (L.) Voigt
Coccoloba pubescens L.
Coccoloba uvifera (L.) L.
Cochlospermum vitifolium (Willd.) Spreng.
Cocos nucifera L.
Codariocalyx gyroides (Link) Hassk.
Codiaeum variegatum (L.) Rumph. ex A.Juss.
Coffea arabica L.
Coffea mauritiana Lam.
Coffea myrtifolia (A.Rich. ex DC.) J.-F.Leroy
Coix lacryma-jobi L.
Cola acuminata (P.Beauv.) Schott & Endl.
Colocasia esculenta (L.) Schott
Colubrina asiatica (L.) Brongn.
Colvillea racemosa Bojer
Combretum coccineum (Sonn.) Lam.
Combretum constrictum (Benth.) M.A.Lawson
Combretum indicum (L.) DeFilipps
Combretum micranthum G.Don
Combretum paniculatum Vent.
Commelina benghalensis L.
Commelina diffusa Burm.f.
Convolvulus arvensis L.
Convolvulus farinosus L.
Coptosperma borbonicum (Hend. & Andr.Hend.) De Block
Corchorus trilocularis L.
Cordia africana Lam.
Cordia alliodora (Ruiz & Pav.) Oken
Cordia curassavica (Jacq.) Roem. & Schult.
Cordia monoica Roxb.
Cordia myxa L.
Cordia sebestena L.
Cordia subcordata Lam.
Cordyline fruticosa (L.) A.Chev.
Cordyline mauritiana (Lam.) J.F.Macbr.
Coreopsis lanceolata L.
Coreopsis tinctoria Nutt.
Coriandrum sativum L.
Corymbia citriodora (Hook.) K.D.Hill & L.A.S.Johnson
Corymbia ficifolia (F.Muell.) K.D.Hill & L.A.S.Johnson
Corymbia torelliana (F.Muell.) K.D.Hill & L.A.S.Johnson
Corypha umbraculifera L.
Cosmos bipinnatus Cav.
Cosmos caudatus Kunth
Cosmos sulphureus Cav.
Cossinia pinnata Comm. ex Lam.
Couroupita guianensis Aubl.
Crassocephalum crepidioides (Benth.) S.Moore
Crateva religiosa G.Forst.
Crescentia alata Kunth
Crescentia cujete L.
Crinum asiaticum L.
Crinum jagus (J.Thomps.) Dandy
Crocosmia x crocosmiiflora (Lemoine) N.E.Br.
Crossandra infundibuliformis (L.) Nees
Crotalaria berteroana DC.
Crotalaria incana L.
Crotalaria juncea L.
Crotalaria pallida Aiton
Crotalaria retusa L.
Crotalaria trichotoma Bojer
Crotalaria verrucosa L.
Croton bonplandianus Baill.
Croton grangerioides Bojer ex Baill.
Croton mauritianus Lam.
Cryptomeria japonica (Thunb. ex L.f.) D.Don
Cryptostegia madagascariensis Bojer ex Decne.
Cucumis melo L.
Cucumis sativus L.
Cucurbita maxima Duchesne
Cucurbita moschata Duchesne
Cucurbita pepo L.
Cunninghamia lanceolata (Lamb.) Hook.
Cuphea hyssopifolia Kunth
Cuphea micropetala Kunth
Cuphea procumbens Ortega
Cupressus funebris Endl.
Curcuma aeruginosa Roxb.
Curcuma longa L.
Curcuma zedoaria (Christm.) Roscoe
Cuscuta campestris Yunck.
Cyanthillium cinereum (L.) H.Rob.
Cyathula prostrata (L.) Blume
Cycas revoluta Thunb.
Cycas thouarsii R.Br.
Cylindrocline commersonii Cass.
Cylindrocline lorencei A.J.Scott
Cymbalaria muralis P.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.
Cymbopogon citratus (DC.) Stapf
Cynanchum viminale (L.) L.
Cynara cardunculus L.
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers.
Cynoglossum amabile Stapf & J.R.Drumm.
Cyperus alternifolius L.
Cyperus articulatus L.
Cyperus compressus L.
Cyperus difformis L.
Cyperus involucratus Rottb.
Cyperus iria L.
Cyperus laevigatus L.
Cyperus papyrus L.
Cyperus rotundus L.
Cyrtanthus mackenii Hook.f.
Dacrydium elatum (Roxb.) Wall. ex Hook.
Dactylis glomerata L.
Dactyloctenium aegyptium (L.) Willd.
Dahlia pinnata Cav.
Dalbergia latifolia Roxb.
Danais fragrans (Lam.) Pers.
Datura innoxia Mill.
Datura metel L.
Datura stramonium L.
Daucus carota L.
Delonix regia (Hook.) Raf.
Dendrolobium umbellatum (L.) Benth.
Dentella repens (L.) J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
Desmanthus virgatus (L.) Willd.
Desmodium adscendens (Sw.) DC.
Desmodium distortum (Aubl.) J.F.Macbr.
Desmodium incanum DC.
Desmodium tortuosum (Sw.) DC.
Desmodium triflorum (L.) DC.
Dianella ensifolia (L.) DC.
Dianthus chinensis L.
Dichanthium annulatum (Forssk.) Stapf
Dichondra microcalyx (Hallier f.) Fabris
Dichorisandra thyrsiflora J.C.Mikan
Dichrostachys cinerea (L.) Wight & Arn.
Dictyosperma album (Bory) Scheff.
Dieffenbachia seguine (Jacq.) Schott
Dietes bicolor (Steud.) Sweet ex Klatt
Dietes grandiflora N.E.Br.
Digitaria ciliaris (Retz.) Koeler
Digitaria eriantha Steud.
Digitaria horizontalis Willd.
Dillenia indica L.
Dillenia pentagyna Roxb.
Dimocarpus longan Lour.
Dinebra retroflexa (Vahl) Panz.
Dioscorea alata L.
Dioscorea bulbifera L.
Dioscorea esculenta (Lour.) Burkill
Dioscorea sansibarensis Pax
Diospyros discolor Willd.
Diospyros egrettarum I.Richardson
Diospyros kaki L.f.
Diospyros nigra (J.F.Gmel.) Perrier
Diospyros revaughanii I.Richardson
Diospyros tessellaria Poir.
Disperis cordata Sw.
Disperis oppositifolia Sm.
Disperis tripetaloides (Thouars) Lindl.
Distephanus populifolius (Lam.) Cass.
Dodonaea viscosa (L.) Jacq.
Dolichandra unguis-cati (L.) L.G.Lohmann
Dombeya acutangula Cav.
Dombeya ferruginea Cav.
Dombeya mauritiana F.Friedmann
Dombeya wallichii (Lindl.) K.Schum.
Doratoxylon apetalum (Poir.) Radlk.
Dovyalis caffra (Hook.f. & Harv.) Sim
Dovyalis hebecarpa (Gardner) Warb.
Dracaena concinna Kunth
Dracaena fragrans (L.) Ker Gawl.
Dracaena reflexa Lam.
Dracaena surculosa Lindl.
Drymaria cordata (L.) Willd. ex Schult.
Drypetes caustica (Frapp. ex Cordem.) Airy Shaw
Duchesnea indica (Jacks.) Focke
Duranta erecta L.
Dypsis lutescens (H.Wendl.) Beentje & J.Dransf.
Dypsis madagascariensis (Becc.) Beentje & J.Dransf.
Dysphania ambrosioides (L.) Mosyakin & Clemants
Echinochloa colona (L.) Link
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv.
Eclipta prostrata (L.) L.
Edgeworthia gardneri (Wall.) Meisn.
Ehretia acuminata R.Br.
Eichhornia crassipes (Mart.) Solms
Elaeagnus pungens Thunb.
Elaeis guineensis Jacq.
Elaeocarpus serratus L.
Elatostema fagifolium (Poir.) Gaudich.
Eleocharis dulcis (Burm.f.) Trin. ex Hensch.
Eleocharis retroflexa (Poir.) Urb.
Elephantopus mollis Kunth
Elettaria cardamomum (L.) Maton
Eleusine indica (L.) Gaertn.
Eleutherine bulbosa (Mill.) Urb.
Embelia angustifolia (A.DC.) A.DC.
Emilia coccinea (Sims) G.Don
Emilia lyrata (Cass.) C.Jeffrey
Emilia sonchifolia (L.) DC. ex DC.
Encephalartos villosus Lem.
Epipremnum pinnatum (L.) Engl.
Episcia cupreata (Hook.) Hanst.
Eragrostis cilianensis (All.) Janch.
Eragrostis ciliaris (L.) R.Br.
Eragrostis curvula (Schrad.) Nees
Eragrostis minor Host
Eragrostis pilosa (L.) P.Beauv.
Eragrostis unioloides (Retz.) Nees ex Steud.
Eranthemum pulchellum Andrews
Erechtites hieraciifolius (L.) Raf. ex DC.
Erica abietina L.
Erigeron bonariensis L.
Erigeron canadensis L.
Erigeron karvinskianus DC.
Erigeron philadelphicus L.
Eriobotrya japonica (Thunb.) Lindl.
Erythrina abyssinica DC.
Erythrina crista-galli L.
Erythrina fusca Lour.
Erythrina lysistemon Hutch.
Erythrina senegalensis DC.
Erythrina variegata L.
Erythrospermum monticolum Thouars
Erythroxylum laurifolium Lam.
Etlingera elatior (Jack) R.M.Sm.
Eucalyptus camaldulensis Dehnh.
Eucalyptus cladocalyx F.Muell.
Eucalyptus deglupta Blume
Eucalyptus globulus Labill.
Eucalyptus grandis W.Hill
Eucalyptus robusta Sm.
Eucalyptus saligna Sm.
Eucalyptus tereticornis Sm.
Eugenia brasiliensis Lam.
Eugenia kanakana N.Snow
Eugenia tinifolia Lam.
Eugenia uniflora L.
Eulophia pulchra (Thouars) Lindl.
Euphorbia cyathophora Murray
Euphorbia dracunculoides Lam.
Euphorbia heterophylla L.
Euphorbia hirta L.
Euphorbia hypericifolia L.
Euphorbia indica Lam.
Euphorbia lactea Haw.
Euphorbia leucocephala Lotsy
Euphorbia milii Des Moul.
Euphorbia neriifolia L.
Euphorbia peplus L.
Euphorbia prostrata Aiton
Euphorbia pulcherrima Willd. ex Klotzsch
Euphorbia pyrifolia Lam.
Euphorbia serpens Kunth
Euphorbia thymifolia L.
Euphorbia tirucalli L.
Euphorbia tithymaloides L.
Excoecaria agallocha L.
Excoecaria cochinchinensis Lour.
Faujasiopsis flexuosa (Lam.) C.Jeffrey
Fernelia buxifolia Lam.
Festuca arundinacea Schreb.
Ficus benghalensis L.
Ficus carica L.
Ficus densifolia Miq.
Ficus elastica Roxb. ex Hornem.
Ficus erecta Thunb.
Ficus lateriflora Vahl
Ficus lutea Vahl
Ficus mauritiana Lam.
Ficus microcarpa L.f.
Ficus reflexa Thunb.
Ficus religiosa L.
Ficus rubra Vahl
Ficus rumphii Blume
Ficus septica Burm.f.
Ficus trichopoda Baker
Filicium decipiens (Wight & Arn.) Thwaites
Fimbristylis cymosa R.Br.
Fimbristylis dichotoma (L.) Vahl
Fimbristylis littoralis Gaudich.
Flacourtia indica (Burm.f.) Merr.
Flacourtia inermis Roxb.
Flacourtia jangomas (Lour.) Raeusch.
Flagellaria indica L.
Flemingia strobilifera (L.) W.T.Aiton
Flueggea virosa (Roxb. ex Willd.) Royle
Foeniculum vulgare Mill.
Foetidia mauritiana Lam.
Foetidia rodriguesiana F.Friedmann
Fraxinus floribunda Wall.
Fuirena umbellata Rottb.
Fumaria muralis Sond. ex W.D.J.Koch
Furcraea foetida (L.) Haw.
Furcraea selloa K.Koch
Gaertnera psychotrioides (DC.) Baker
Gaertnera rotundifolia Bojer
Gaillardia pulchella Foug.
Galactia tenuiflora (Willd.) Wight & Arn.
Galinsoga parviflora Cav.
Galinsoga quadriradiata Ruiz & Pav.
Galium tricornutum Dandy
Galphimia gracilis Bartl.
Garcinia mangostana L.
Garcinia morella (Gaertn.) Desr.
Gardenia jasminoides J.Ellis
Gardenia thunbergia Thunb.
Gazania rigens (L.) Gaertn.
Geniostoma borbonicum (Lam.) Spreng.
Geniostoma pedunculatum Bojer ex DC.
Genipa americana L.
Gerbera jamesonii Bolus ex Hook.f.
Gladiolus dalenii Van Geel
Glandularia aristigera (S.Moore) Tronc.
Glebionis segetum (L.) Fourr.
Glinus oppositifolius (L.) Aug.DC.
Gliricidia sepium (Jacq.)Walp.
Gloriosa superba L.
Gmelina arborea Roxb.
Gmelina philippensis Cham.
Gnaphalium purpureum L.
Gomphocarpus fruticosus (L.) W.T.Aiton
Gomphocarpus physocarpus E.Mey.
Gomphrena celosioides Mart.
Gordonia axillaris (Roxb. ex Ker Gawl.) Endl.
Gossypium barbadense L.
Grangeria borbonica Lam.
Graphorkis concolor (Thouars) Kuntze
Graptophyllum pictum (L.) Griff.
Grevillea banksii R.Br.
Grevillea robusta A.Cunn. ex R.Br.
Grewia asiatica L.
Guazuma ulmifolia Lam.
Guettarda speciosa L.
Gustavia superba (Kunth) O.Berg
Gymnosporia pyria (Willemet) Jordaan
Gynura procumbens (Lour.) Merr.
Habenaria praealta (Thouars) Spreng.
Habenaria sigillum Thouars
Habranthus robustus Herb. ex Sweet
Hackelochloa granularis (L.) Kuntze
Haematoxylum campechianum L.
Halodule wrightii Asch.
Hamelia patens Jacq.
Hancea integrifolia (Willd.) S.E.C.Sierra, Kulju & Welzen
Handroanthus chrysanthus (Jacq.) S.O.Grose
Handroanthus impetiginosus (Mart. ex DC.) Mattos
Harungana madagascariensis Lam. ex Poir.
Hedera helix L.
Hedychium coccineum Buch.-Ham. ex Sm.
Hedychium coronarium J.Koenig
Hedychium flavescens Carey ex Roscoe
Hedychium gardnerianum Sheppard ex Ker Gawl.
Helianthus annuus L.
Helianthus tuberosus L.
Heliconia bihai (L.) L.
Heliconia latispatha Benth.
Heliconia psittacorum L.f.
Heliconia rostrata Ruiz & Pav.
Helicteres isora L.
Heliotropium amplexicaule Vahl
Heliotropium indicum L.
Hemarthria altissima (Poir.) Stapf & C.E.Hubb.
Hemerocallis fulva (L.) L.
Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus L.
Heritiera littoralis Aiton
Hernandia mascarenensis (Meisn.) Kubitzki
Hernandia nymphaeifolia (J.Presl) Kubitzki
Heterocentron subtriplinervium (Link & Otto) A. Braun & C.D. Bouché
Heteropogon contortus (L.) P.Beauv. ex Roem. & Schult.
Heterotis decumbens (P.Beauv.) Jacq.-Fél.
Hibiscus acetosella Welw. ex Hiern
Hibiscus columnaris Cav.
Hibiscus diversifolius Jacq.
Hibiscus elatus Sw.
Hibiscus fragilis DC.
Hibiscus genevii Bojer ex Hook.
Hibiscus liliiflorus Cav.
Hibiscus mutabilis L.
Hibiscus rosa-sinensis L.
Hibiscus sabdariffa L.
Hibiscus schizopetalus (Dyer) Hook.f.
Hibiscus surattensis L.
Hibiscus syriacus L.
Hibiscus trionum L.
Hippeastrum puniceum (Lam.) Voss
Hippeastrum reginae (L.) Herb.
Hippobroma longiflora (L.) G.Don
Hiptage benghalensis (L.) Kurz
Hirschfeldia incana (L.) Lagr.-Foss.
Holarrhena pubescens Wall. ex G.Don
Holmskioldia sanguinea Retz.
Homalanthus populifolius Graham
Homalanthus populneus (Geiseler) Pax
Homalium integrifolium (Lam.) Baill.
Homalium paniculatum (Lam.) Benth.
Homalocladium platycladum (F.Muell.) L.H.Bailey
Hordeum vulgare L.
Houttuynia cordata Thunb.
Hovenia dulcis Thunb.
Howea belmoreana (C.Moore & F.Muell.) Becc.
Hoya carnosa (L.f.) R.Br.
Hubertia ambavilla Bory
Hugonia serrata Lam.
Hydrangea macrophylla (Thunb.) Ser.
Hydrocotyle bonariensis Comm. ex Lam.
Hydrocotyle sibthorpioides Lam.
Hylocereus undatus (Haw.) Britton & Rose
Hymenaea verrucosa Gaertn.
Hymenocallis caribaea (L.) Herb.
Hymenocallis littoralis (Jacq.) Salisb.
Hyophorbe indica Gaertn.
Hyophorbe lagenicaulis (L.H.Bailey) H.E.Moore
Hyophorbe verschaffeltii H.Wendl.
Hyparrhenia rufa (Nees) Stapf
Hypoxis angustifolia Lam.
Hyptis pectinata (L.) Poit.
Hyptis suaveolens (L.) Poit.
Iberis amara L.
Impatiens balsamina L.
Impatiens flaccida Arn.
Impatiens walleriana Hook.f.
Indigofera suffruticosa Mill.
Indigofera tinctoria L.
Ipomoea alba L.
Ipomoea aquatica Forssk.
Ipomoea batatas (L.) Lam.
Ipomoea cairica (L.) Sweet
Ipomoea carnea Jacq.
Ipomoea hederifolia L.
Ipomoea indica (Burm.) Merr.
Ipomoea mauritiana Jacq.
Ipomoea nil (L.) Roth
Ipomoea obscura (L.) Ker Gawl.
Ipomoea pes-caprae (L.) R. Br.
Ipomoea purpurea (L.) Roth
Ipomoea quamoclit L.
Ipomoea rubens Choisy
Ipomoea tiliacea (Willd.) Choisy
Ipomoea triloba L.
Ipomoea violacea L.
Iresine herbstii Hook.
Iris domestica (L.) Goldblatt & Mabb.
Iris hexagona Walter
Isolepis fluitans (L.) R.Br.
Ixora coccinea L.
Ixora parviflora Lam.
Jacaranda mimosifolia D.Don
Jasminum auriculatum Vahl
Jasminum fluminense Vell.
Jasminum grandiflorum L.
Jasminum sambac (L.) Aiton
Jatropha curcas L.
Jatropha gossypiifolia L.
Jatropha integerrima Jacq.
Jatropha multifida L.
Jatropha podagrica Hook.
Jumellea exilis (Cordem.) Schltr.
Jumellea recta (Thouars) Schltr.
Jumellea rossii Senghas
Jumellea triquetra (Thouars) Schltr.
Juncus bulbosus L.
Juncus effusus L.
Juncus prismatocarpus R.Br.
Juniperus bermudiana L.
Justicia adhatoda L.
Justicia aurea Schltdl.
Justicia betonica L.
Justicia brandegeeana Wassh. & L.B.Sm.
Justicia gendarussa Burm.f.
Justicia spicigera Schltdl.
Kaempferia rotunda L.
Kalanchoe beharensis Drake
Kalanchoe blossfeldiana Poelln.
Kalanchoe ceratophylla Haw.
Kalanchoe crenata (Andrews) Haw.
Kalanchoe gastonis-bonnieri Raym.-Hamet & H. Perrier
Kalanchoe laxiflora Baker
Kalanchoe tomentosa Baker
Karomia speciosa (Hutch. & Corbishley) R.Fern.
Kigelia africana (Lam.) Benth.
Kleinhovia hospita L.
Kopsia fruticosa (Roxb.) A.DC.
Kyllinga bulbosa P.Beauv.
Kyllinga pumila Michx.
Labourdonnaisia calophylloides Bojer
Labourdonnaisia glauca Bojer
Labourdonnaisia revoluta Bojer
Lactuca indica L.
Lactuca sativa L.
Lagascea mollis Cav.
Lagenaria siceraria (Molina) Standl.
Lagerstroemia indica L.
Lagerstroemia speciosa (L.) Pers.
Lagunaria patersonia (Andrews) G. Don
Lantana camara L.
Lantana montevidensis (Spreng.) Briq.
Lantana trifolia L.
Laphangium luteoalbum (L.) Tzvelev
Latania loddigesii Mart.
Latania lontaroides (Gaertn.) H.E.Moore
Latania verschaffeltii Lem.
Lathyrus aphaca L.
Lathyrus odoratus L.
Lathyrus sativus L.
Lawsonia inermis L.
Leea guineensis G. Don
Leea rubra Blume ex Spreng.
Leersia hexandra Sw.
Lens culinaris Medik.
Leonotis leonurus (L.) R.Br.
Leonotis nepetifolia (L.) R.Br.
Leonurus japonicus Houtt.
Lepidium didymum L.
Leucaena leucocephala (Lam.) de Wit
Leucanthemum atratum (Jacq.) DC.
Leucanthemum vulgare (Vaill.) Lam.
Leucas lavandulifolia Sm.
Licania tomentosa (Benth.) Fritsch.
Ligustrum robustum (Roxb.) Blume
Lilium longiflorum Thunb.
Limonia acidissima Groff
Limonium sinuatum (L.) Mill.
Lindernia crustacea (L.) F.Muell.
Lindernia rotundifolia (L.) Alston
Linum usitatissimum L.
Liparis caulescens Frapp. ex Cordem.
Liparis flavescens (Thouars) Lindl.
Litchi chinensis Sonn.
Litsea monopetala (Roxb.) Pers.
Livistona chinensis (Jacq.) R.Br. ex Mart.
Livistona saribus (Lour.) Merr. ex A.Chev.
Lobelia anceps L.f.
Lobelia erinus L.
Lobelia serpens Lam.
Lobularia maritima (L.) Desv.
Lodoicea maldivica (J.F.Gmel.) Pers.
Lolium temulentum L.
Lonicera japonica Thunb.
Lonicera sempervirens L.
Ludia mauritiana J.F. Gmel.
Ludwigia adscendens (L.) H.Hara
Ludwigia jussiaeoides Desr.
Ludwigia octovalvis (Jacq.) P.H.Raven
Ludwigia peruviana (L.) H.Hara
Luffa acutangula (L.) Roxb.
Luffa cylindrica (L.) M.Roem.
Lycium barbarum L.
Lycopersicon esculentum Mill.
Lysimachia nemorum L.
Macadamia tetraphylla L.A.S.Johnson
Machaerina iridifolia (Bory) T.Koyama
Macroptilium lathyroides (L.) Urb.
Magnolia champaca (L.) Baill. ex Pierre
Magnolia figo (Lour.) DC.
Magnolia grandiflora L.
Majidea zanguebarica J. Kirk ex Oliv.
Malachra capitata (L.) L.
Malcolmia maritima (L.) R.Br.
Malpighia coccigera L.
Malpighia glabra L.
Malvastrum coromandelianum (L.) Garcke
Malvaviscus arboreus Cav.
Mangifera indica L.
Manihot carthaginensis (Jacq.) Müll.Arg.
Manihot esculenta Crantz
Manilkara zapota (L.) P.Royen
Maranta arundinacea L.
Maranta leuconeura E.Morren
Markhamia lutea (Benth.) K.Schum.
Marsdenia floribunda (Brongn.) Schltr.
Martynia annua L.
Mazus pumilus (Burm.f.) Steenis
Medicago lupulina L.
Medicago polymorpha L.
Medicago sativa L.
Megaskepasma erythrochlamys Lindau
Melaleuca quinquenervia (Cav.) S.T.Blake
Melaleuca styphelioides Sm.
Melampodium divaricatum (Rich.) DC.
Melastoma malabathricum L.
Melia azedarach L.
Melianthus major L.
Melilotus albus Medik.
Melinis repens (Willd.) Zizka
Melochia corchorifolia L.
Melochia pyramidata L.
Mentha aquatica L.
Mentha arvensis L.
Mentha pulegium L.
Mentha spicata L.
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh.
Mentha x villosa Huds.
Merremia aegyptia (L.) Urb.
Merremia peltata (L.) Merr.
Merremia tuberosa (L.) Rendle
Merremia umbellata (L.) Hallier f.
Merremia vitifolia (Burm. f.) Hallier f.
Mesua ferrea L.
Mikania micrantha Kunth
Millingtonia hortensis L.f.
Mimosa albida Willd.
Mimosa pudica L.
Mimusops balata (Aubl.) C.F.Gaertn.
Mimusops coriacea (A.DC.) Miq.
Mimusops elengi L.
Mimusops erythroxylon Bojer ex A.DC.
Mimusops petiolaris (A.DC.) Dubard
Mirabilis jalapa L.
Misopates orontium (L.) Raf.
Mitracarpus hirtus (L.) DC.
Molinaea arborea Gmel. emend Radlk.
Molineria capitulata (Lour.) Herb.
Mollugo nudicaulis Lam.
Moluccella laevis L.
Momordica charantia L.
Momordica cochinchinensis (Lour.) Spreng.
Monarrhenus salicifolius Cass.
Monimia ovalifolia Thouars
Monstera deliciosa Liebm.
Montanoa hibiscifolia Benth.
Morinda citrifolia L.
Moringa oleifera Lam.
Morus alba L.
Mucuna novo-guineensis Scheff.
Mucuna pruriens (L.) DC.
Mucuna warburgii K.Schum. & Lauterb.
Mundulea sericea (Willd.)A.Chev.
Murraya koenigii (L.) Spreng.
Murraya paniculata (L.) Jack
Mussaenda arcuata Poir.
Mussaenda erythrophylla Schumach. & Thonn.
Mussaenda frondosa L.
Mussaenda philippica A.Rich.
Myristica fragrans Houtt.
Nageia nagi (Thunb.) Kuntze
Najas marina L.
Nandina domestica Thunb.
Napoleonaea imperialis P.Beauv.
Nasturtium officinale R.Br.
Nelumbo nucifera Gaertn.
Nephelium mutabile Blume
Nerium oleander L.
Nesocodon mauritianus (I.Richardson) Thulin
Nicandra physalodes (L.) Gaertn.
Nicotiana glauca Graham
Nicotiana plumbaginifolia Viv.
Nicotiana tabacum L.
Nigella damascena L.
Nigella sativa L.
Nopalea cochenillifera (L.) Salm-Dyck
Noronhia emarginata (Lam.) Poir.
Nuxia verticillata Lam.
Nyctanthes arbor-tristis L.
Nymphaea lotus L.
Nymphaea nouchali Burm.f.
Nymphoides indica (L.) Kuntze
Oberonia disticha (Lam.) Schltr.
Obetia ficifolia Gaudich.
Ochna ciliata Lam.
Ochna mauritiana Lam.
Ochna natalitia (Meisn.) Walp.
Ochrosia borbonica J.F.Gmel.
Ocimum americanum L.
Ocimum basilicum L.
Ocimum gratissimum L.
Ocimum tenuiflorum L.
Ocotea mascarena (Buchoz) Kosterm.
Ocotea obtusata (Nees) Kosterm.
Oeceoclades maculata (Lindl.) Lindl.
Oenothera drummondii Hook.
Oenothera rosea L'Hér. ex Aiton
Oeonia rosea Ridl.
Oeoniella polystachys (Thouars) Schltr.
Olax psittacorum (Lam.) Vahl
Oldenlandia corymbosa L.
Oldenlandia lancifolia (Schumach.) DC.
Olea europaea L.
Olea lancea Lam.
Oncoba spinosa Forssk.
Operculina turpethum (L.) Silva Manso
Ophiopogon intermedius D.Don
Oplismenus compositus (L.) P.Beauv.
Opuntia ficus-indica (L.) Mill.
Origanum majorana L.
Orobanche minor Sm.
Oroxylum indicum (L.) Kurz
Orthosiphon aristatus (Blume) Miq.
Oryza sativa L.
Ossaea marginata (Desr.) Triana
Oxalis corniculata L.
Oxalis latifolia Kunth
Pachyrhizus erosus (L.) Urb.
Pachystachys coccinea (Aubl.) Nees
Paederia foetida L.
Pandanus cephalotus B.C.Stone
Pandanus dubius Spreng.
Pandanus eydouxia Balf.f.
Pandanus iceryi Horne ex Balf.f.
Pandanus rigidifolius R.E.Vaughan & Wiehe
Pandanus utilis Bory
Pandanus vandermeeschii Balf.f.
Pandorea jasminoides (Lindl.) K.Schum.
Panicum maximum Jacq.
Papaver rhoeas L.
Papaver somniferum L.
Parkia biglandulosa Wight & Arn.
Parkinsonia aculeata L.
Parmentiera aculeata (Kunth) Seem.
Parmentiera cereifera Seem.
Parthenium hysterophorus L.
Parthenocissus tricuspidata (Siebold & Zucc.) Planch.
Paspalidium geminatum (Forssk.) Stapf
Paspalum dilatatum Poir.
Paspalum distichum L.
Paspalum notatum Flüggé
Paspalum nutans Lam.
Paspalum paniculatum L.
Paspalum scrobiculatum L.
Paspalum urvillei Steud.
Paspalum vaginatum Sw.
Passiflora edulis Sims
Passiflora foetida L.
Passiflora holosericea L.
Passiflora laurifolia L.
Passiflora quadrangularis L.
Passiflora suberosa L.
Pelargonium inquinans (L.) L'Hér.
Pelargonium peltatum (L.) L'Hér.
Peltophorum pterocarpum (DC.)K.Heyne
Pemphis acidula J.R. Forst. & G. Forst.
Pennisetum clandestinum Hochst. ex Chiov.
Pennisetum glaucum (L.) R.Br.
Pennisetum purpureum Schumach.
Pennisetum villosum Fresen.
Pentalinon luteum (L.) B.F.Hansen & Wunderlin
Pentas lanceolata (Forssk.) Deflers
Peperomia argyreia (Hook.f.) E.Morren
Peperomia caperata Yunck.
Peperomia obtusifolia (L.) A.Dietr.
Pereskia grandifolia Haw.
Persea americana Mill.
Persicaria capitata (Buch.-Ham. ex D.Don) H.Gross
Persicaria senegalensis (Meisn.) Soják
Petrea volubilis L.
Petroselinum crispum (Mill.) Fuss
Petunia hybrida Vilm.
Phaius pulchellus Kraenzl.
Phaius tankervilleae (Banks) Blume
Phaius tetragonus (Thouars) Rchb.f.
Phalaris arundinacea L.
Phalaris canariensis L.
Phaseolus lunatus L.
Phaseolus vulgaris L.
Philadelphus coronarius L.
Philodendron bipinnatifidum Schott ex Endl.
Philodendron erubescens K.Koch & Augustin
Philodendron sagittifolium Liebm.
Phlogacanthus turgidus (Fua ex Hook. f.) Lindau
Phlox paniculata L.
Phoenicophorium borsigianum (K.Koch) Stuntz
Phoenix dactylifera L.
Phoenix reclinata Jacq.
Phoenix roebelenii O'Brien
Phoenix sylvestris (L.) Roxb.
Phragmites mauritianus Kunth
Phyla nodiflora (L.) Greene
Phylica nitida Lam.
Phyllanthus acidus (L.) Skeels
Phyllanthus amarus Schumach. & Thonn.
Phyllanthus arbuscula (Sw.) J.F.Gmel.
Phyllanthus emblica L.
Phyllanthus niruroides Müll.Arg.
Phyllanthus phillyreifolius Poir.
Phyllanthus tenellus Roxb.
Phyllanthus urinaria L.
Phyllarthron comorense DC.
Phyllostachys bambusoides Siebold & Zucc.
Phyllostachys nigra (Lodd. ex Lindl.) Munro
Physalis angulata L.
Physalis peruviana L.
Physoceras boryanum (A.Rich.) Bosser
Physostegia virginiana (L.) Benth.
Phytolacca americana L.
Phytolacca dioica L.
Pilea cadierei Gagnep. & Guillaumin
Pilea microphylla (L.) Liebm.
Pimenta dioica (L.) Merr.
Pimenta racemosa (Mill.) J.W.Moore
Pinus caribaea Morelet
Pinus elliottii Engelm.
Pinus roxburghii Sarg.
Pinus tabuliformis Carrière
Pinus taeda L.
Piper betle L.
Piper borbonense (Miq.) C. DC.
Piper nigrum L.
Piper sarmentosum Roxb.
Piper umbellatum L.
Piscidia carthagenensis Jacq.
Pisonia aculeata L.
Pisonia grandis R. Br.
Pisum sativum L.
Pithecellobium dulce (Roxb.)Benth.
Pithecellobium unguis-cati (L.)Benth.
Pittosporum senacia Putt.
Plantago lanceolata L.
Plantago major L.
Platanus x hispanica Mill. ex Münchh.
Platycladus orientalis (L.) Franco
Plectranthus amboinicus (Lour.) Spreng.
Plectranthus ecklonii Benth.
Plectranthus madagascariensis (Pers.) Benth.
Plectranthus parviflorus Willd.
Plectranthus scutellarioides (L.) R.Br.
Plinia cauliflora (Mart.) Kausel
Pluchea rufescens (DC.) A.J.Scott
Plumbago auriculata Lam.
Plumbago indica L.
Plumbago zeylanica L.
Plumeria obtusa L.
Plumeria rubra L.
Poa annua L.
Podocarpus macrophyllus (Thunb.) Sweet
Pogonatherum paniceum (Lam.) Hack.
Polypogon monspeliensis (L.) Desf.
Polyscias fruticosa (L.) Harms
Polyscias guilfoylei (W.Bull) L.H.Bailey
Polyscias scutellaria (Burm.f.) Fosberg
Populus deltoides Marshall
Populus nigra L.
Poranopsis paniculata (Roxb.) Roberty
Portulaca grandiflora Hook.
Portulaca oleracea L.
Portulaca pilosa L.
Portulaca quadrifida L.
Potamogeton nodosus Poir.
Pouteria campechiana (Kunth) Baehni
Pouzolzia laevigata (Poir.) Gaudich.
Premna serratifolia L.
Prosopis juliflora (Sw.) DC.
Prunus persica (L.) Batsch
Psiadia lithospermifolia Cordem.
Psiadia viscosa (Lam.) A.J.Scott
Psidium cattleianum Afzel. ex Sabine
Psidium guajava L.
Pterospermum acerifolium (L.) Willd.
Ptychosperma elegans (R.Br.) Blume
Ptychosperma macarthurii (H.Wendl. ex H.J.Veitch) H.Wendl. ex Hook.f.
Punica granatum L.
Pyracantha angustifolia (Franch.) C.K.Schneid.
Pyrostegia venusta (Ker Gawl.) Miers
Pyrus communis L.
Quercus robur L.
Ranunculus muricatus L.
Raphanus raphanistrum L.
Raphia farinifera (Gaertn.) Hyl.
Ravenala madagascariensis Sonn.
Reutealis trisperma (Blanco) Airy Shaw
Rhaphiolepis indica (L.) Lindl.
Rhinacanthus nasutus (L.) Kurz
Rhipsalis baccifera (J.S.Muell.) Stearn
Rhizophora mucronata Lam.
Rhododendron simsii Planch.
Rhopaloblaste ceramica (Miq.) Burret
Rhynchosia minima (L.) DC.
Rhynchospora colorata (L.) H.Pfeiff.
Rhynchospora corymbosa (L.) Britton
Rhynchospora holoschoenoides (Rich.) Herter
Rhynchospora rugosa (Vahl) Gale
Richardia brasiliensis Gomes
Ricinus communis L.
Rivina humilis L.
Roldana petasitis (Sims) H.Rob. & Brettell
Rondeletia odorata Jacq.
Rosa chinensis Jacq.
Rosmarinus officinalis L.
Rotheca serrata (L.) Steane & Mabb.
Roussea simplex Sm.
Roystonea regia (Kunth) O.F.Cook
Rubus alceifolius Poir.
Rubus fraxinifolius Poir.
Rubus rosifolius Sm.
Ruellia brevifolia (Pohl) C.Ezcurra
Rumex crispus L.
Ruppia maritima L.
Ruscus hypophyllum L.
Russelia sarmentosa Jacq.
Ruttya fruticosa Lindau
Sabal bermudana L.H.Bailey
Sabal minor (Jacq.) Pers.
Saccharum officinarum L.
Saccharum spontaneum L.
Sagina apetala Ard.
Salacca zalacca (Gaertn.) Voss
Salvia coccinea Buc'hoz ex Etl.
Salvia farinacea Benth.
Salvia leucantha Cav.
Salvia splendens Sellow ex Schult.
Sanchezia speciosa Leonard
Sandoricum koetjape (Burm.f.) Merr.
Sansevieria trifasciata Prain
Sansevieria zeylanica (L.) Willd.
Santalum album L.
Sapindus saponaria L.
Saraca asoca (Roxb.) Willd.
Sarcocephalus latifolius (Sm.) E.A.Bruce
Saribus rotundifolius (Lam.) Blume
Satureja montana L.
Scaevola plumieri (L.) Vahl
Scaevola taccada (Gaertn.) Roxb.
Scandix australis L.
Schefflera actinophylla (Endl.) Harms
Schinus molle L.
Schinus terebinthifolius Raddi
Schlumbergera truncata (Haw.) Moran
Schotia brachypetala Sond.
Sclerocarya birrea (A.Rich.) Hochst.
Scolopia heterophylla (Lam.) Sleumer
Scoparia dulcis L.
Secamone volubilis (Lam.) Marais
Sechium edule (Jacq.) Sw.
Securinega durissima J.F.Gmel.
Senecio macroglossus DC.
Senecio tamoides DC.
Senecio viravira Hieron.
Senna alata (L.)Roxb.
Senna multijuga (Rich.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby
Senna occidentalis (L.)Link
Senna siamea (Lam.)H.S.Irwin & Barneby
Senna spectabilis (DC.)H.S.Irwin & Barneby
Senna surattensis (Burm.f.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby
Senna tora (L.) Roxb.
Serissa japonica (Thunb.) Thunb.
Sesamum indicum L.
Sesbania bispinosa (Jacq.) W.Wight
Sesbania grandiflora (L.)Pers.
Sesbania sesban (L.) Merr.
Setaria barbata (Lam.) Kunth
Setaria italica (L.) P.Beauv.
Setaria pumila (Poir.) Roem. & Schult.
Setaria sphacelata (Schumach.) Stapf & C.E.Hubb. ex Moss
Setaria verticillata (L.) P.Beauv.
Sida acuta Burm.f.
Sida cordata (Burm.f.) Borss.Waalk.
Sida cordifolia L.
Sida glabra Mill.
Sida rhombifolia L.
Sida spinosa L.
Sideroxylon cinereum Lam.
Sideroxylon grandiflorum A.DC.
Sideroxylon puberulum A.DC.
Sideroxylon sessiliflorum (Poir.) Capuron ex Aubrév.
Sigesbeckia orientalis L.
Silene armeria L.
Silene gallica L.
Silene rubella L.
Sinningia speciosa (Lodd.) Hiern
Sisymbrium officinale (L.) Scop.
Sisyrinchium micranthum Cav.
Smilax anceps Willd.
Solandra maxima (Moc. & Sessé ex Dunal) P.S.Green
Solanum americanum Mill.
Solanum anguivi Lam.
Solanum betaceum Cav.
Solanum incanum L.
Solanum lanceifolium Jacq.
Solanum mammosum L.
Solanum mauritianum Scop.
Solanum melongena L.
Solanum pseudocapsicum L.
Solanum rudepannum Dunal
Solanum seaforthianum Andrews
Solanum tuberosum L.
Solanum violaceum Ortega
Solanum wendlandii Hook. f.
Solenangis aphylla (Thouars) Summerh.
Solidago canadensis L.
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill
Sonchus oleraceus L.
Sophora tomentosa L.
Sorghum arundinaceum (Desv.) Stapf
Sorghum bicolor (L.) Moench
Spathodea campanulata P.Beauv.
Spermacoce hispida L.
Spermacoce tenuior L.
Spermacoce verticillata L.
Sphagneticola trilobata (L.) Pruski
Spiraea cantoniensis Lour.
Spondias dulcis Parkinson
Spondias purpurea L.
Sporobolus virginicus (L.) Kunth
Stachys arvensis (L.) L.
Stachytarpheta cayennensis (Rich.) Vahl
Stachytarpheta jamaicensis (L.) Vahl
Stachytarpheta mutabilis (Jacq.) Vahl
Stellaria media (L.) Vill.
Stemodia verticillata (Mill.) Hassl.
Stenotaphrum dimidiatum (L.) Brongn.
Sterculia balanghas L.
Sterculia foetida L.
Stereospermum tetragonum DC.
Stichorkis disticha (Thouars) Pfitzer
Stictocardia tiliifolia (Desr.) Hallier f.
Stillingia lineata (Lam.) Müll.Arg.
Stokesia laevis (Hill) Greene
Strelitzia nicolai Regel & K.Koch
Strelitzia reginae Banks
Streptosolen jamesonii (Benth.) Miers
Striga asiatica (L.) Kuntze
Strobilanthes auriculatus Nees
Strobilanthes hamiltoniana (Steud.) Bosser & Heine
Stromanthe thalia (Vell.) J.M.A.Braga
Strongylodon macrobotrys A.Gray
Strophanthus boivinii Baill.
Strychnos nux-vomica L.
Strychnos spinosa Lam.
Stuckenia pectinata (L.) Börner
Stylosanthes guianensis (Aubl.) Sw.
Stylosanthes humilis Kunth
Suriana maritima L.
Swietenia mahagoni (L.) Jacq.
Syagrus coronata (Mart.) Becc.
Syagrus romanzoffiana (Cham.) Glassman
Symphyotrichum laeve (L.) Á.Löve & D.Löve
Symphytum officinale L.
Synedrella nodiflora (L.) Gaertn.
Syngonium podophyllum Schott
Synsepalum dulcificum (Schumach. & Thonn.) Daniell
Syringodium isoetifolium (Asch.) Dandy
Syzygium aqueum (Burm.f.) Alston
Syzygium aromaticum (L.) Merr. & L.M.Perry
Syzygium commersonii J.Guého & A.J.Scott
Syzygium cumini (L.) Skeels
Syzygium cymosum (Lam.) DC.
Syzygium jambos (L.) Alston
Syzygium malaccense (L.) Merr. & L.M.Perry
Syzygium samarangense (Blume) Merr. & L.M.Perry
Tabebuia pallida (Lindl.) Miers
Tabebuia rosea (Bertol.) Bertero ex A.DC.
Tabernaemontana divaricata (L.) R.Br. ex Roem. & Schult.
Tabernaemontana pandacaqui Lam.
Tabernaemontana persicariifolia Jacq.
Tacca leontopetaloides (L.) Kuntze
Tagetes erecta L.
Tagetes patula L.
Tagetes tenuifolia Cav.
Talinum paniculatum (Jacq.) Gaertn.
Talipariti tiliaceum (L.) Fryxell
Tamarindus indica L.
Tamarix gallica L.
Tambourissa cordifolia Lorence
Tambourissa crassa Lorence
Tambourissa peltata Baker
Tambourissa tau Lorence
Tanacetum cinerariifolium (Trevir.) Sch.Bip.
Tanacetum parthenium (L.) Sch.Bip.
Tanacetum vulgare L.
Taxodium distichum (L.) Rich.
Tecoma capensis (Thunb.) Lindl.
Tecoma stans (L.) Juss. ex Kunth
Tecomanthe dendrophila (Blume) K.Schum.
Tectiphiala ferox H.E.Moore
Tectona grandis L.f.
Tephrosia purpurea (L.) Pers.
Tephrosia vogelii Hook.f.
Terminalia arjuna (Roxb. ex DC.) Wight & Arn.
Terminalia bellirica (Gaertn.) Roxb.
Terminalia bentzoë (L.) L. f.
Terminalia catappa L.
Terminalia mantaly H.Perrier
Tetradenia riparia (Hochst.) Codd
Tetragonia tetragonioides (Pall.) Kuntze
Tetrapanax papyrifer (Hook.) K.Koch
Theobroma cacao L.
Thespesia populnea (L.) Sol. ex Corrêa
Thrinax excelsa Lodd. ex Mart.
Thuja occidentalis L.
Thunbergia alata Bojer ex Sims
Thunbergia erecta (Benth.) T.Anderson
Thunbergia fragrans Roxb.
Thunbergia laurifolia Lindl.
Thunbergia mysorensis (Wight) T.Anderson
Thymus vulgaris L.
Tibouchina granulosa (Desr.) Cogn.
Tithonia diversifolia (Hemsl.) A.Gray
Toddalia asiatica (L.) Lam.
Toona ciliata M.Roem.
Torenia thouarsii (Cham. & Schltdl.) Kuntze
Torilis nodosa (L.) Gaertn.
Tournefortia argentea L. f.
Trachelospermum jasminoides (Lindl.) Lem.
Tradescantia pallida (Rose) D.R.Hunt
Tradescantia spathacea Sw.
Tradescantia zebrina Bosse
Tragopogon porrifolius L.
Tragus racemosus (L.) All.
Trema orientalis (L.) Blume
Trianthema portulacastrum L.
Tribulus cistoides L.
Trichodesma indicum (L.) Lehm.
Trichodesma zeylanicum (Burm.f.) R.Br.
Trichosanthes cucumerina L.
Tridax procumbens L.
Trimezia martinicensis (Jacq.) Herb.
Triphasia trifolia (Burm.f.) P.Wilson
Tristemma mauritianum J.F. Gmel.
Tristicha trifaria (Bory ex Willd.) Spreng.
Triticum aestivum L.
Triumfetta rhomboidea Jacq.
Triumfetta semitriloba Jacq.
Trochetia boutoniana Friedmann
Trochetia uniflora DC.
Tropaeolum majus L.
Turbina corymbosa (L.) Raf.
Turnera angustifolia Mill.
Turraea ovata (Cav.) Harms
Tylophora indica (Burm. f.) Merr.
Typha domingensis Pers.
Typhonium blumei Nicolson & Sivad.
Typhonodorum lindleyanum Schott
Ulex europaeus L.
Urena lobata L.
Urtica chamaedryoides Pursh
Utricularia gibba L.
Vaccaria hispanica (Mill.) Rauschert
Vachellia cornigera (L.) Seigler & Ebinger
Vallisneria spiralis L.
Vangueria madagascariensis J.F.Gmel.
Vepris lanceolata G. Don
Verbena bonariensis L.
Verbena officinalis L.
Verbesina encelioides (Cav.) Benth. & Hook.f. ex A.Gray
Vernicia fordii (Hemsl.) Airy Shaw
Veronica agrestis L.
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L.
Veronica persica Poir.
Verschaffeltia splendida H.Wendl.
Vicia faba L.
Vicia sativa L.
Vicia villosa Roth
Victoria amazonica (Poepp.) J.C. Sowerby
Vigna unguiculata (L.) Walp.
Viola odorata L.
Viola tricolor L.
Viscum triflorum DC.
Vitex altissima L.f.
Vitex doniana Sweet
Vitex glabrata R.Br.
Vitex negundo L.
Vitex pinnata L.
Vitex trifolia L.
Vitis labrusca L.
Vitis vinifera L.
Waltheria indica L.
Warneckea trinervis (DC.) Jacq.-Fél.
Watsonia meriana (L.) Mill.
Weinmannia macrostachya DC.
Widdringtonia nodiflora (L.) E.Powrie
Wisteria sinensis (Sims) Sweet
Withania somnifera (L.) Dunal
Woodfordia fruticosa (L.) Kurz
Xanthium spinosum L.
Xanthium strumarium L.
Xanthosoma sagittifolium (L.) Schott
Xylopia richardii Boivin ex Baill.
Youngia japonica (L.) DC.
Yucca aloifolia L.
Yucca gigantea Lem.
Yucca gloriosa L.
Zannichellia palustris L.
Zantedeschia aethiopica (L.) Spreng.
Zea mays L.
Zephyranthes rosea Lindl.
Zingiber officinale Roscoe
Zingiber zerumbet (L.) Roscoe ex Sm.
Zinnia elegans Jacq.
Zinnia peruviana (L.) L.
Ziziphus jujuba Mill.
Ziziphus oenopolia (L.) Mill.
Zoysia matrella (L.) Merr.