Actaea simplex (DC.) Wormsk. ex Prantl 3

Actaea simplex Flower
flower
Actaea simplex Leaf
leaf
Actaea simplex (DC.) Wormsk. ex Prantl
Japan
Family
Ranunculaceae
Genus
Actaea
Species
Actaea simplex (DC.) Wormsk. ex Prantl
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet