Aeginetia sinensis Beck 1

Aeginetia sinensis Flower
flower
Aeginetia sinensis Beck
Japan
Family
Orobanchaceae
Genus
Aeginetia
Species
Aeginetia sinensis Beck
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • WEED
      • parasite
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet