Agrimonia pilosa Ledeb. 7 5 Observations

Agrimonia pilosa Flower
flower
Agrimonia pilosa Leaf
leaf
Agrimonia pilosa Ledeb.
Japan
Family
Rosaceae
Genus
Agrimonia
Species
Agrimonia pilosa Ledeb.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated

    Agrimonia pilosa Flower
    Agrimonia pilosa Flower

    Not geolocated

    Agrimonia pilosa Flower
    Agrimonia pilosa Flower
    Agrimonia pilosa Flower