Allium thunbergii G.Don 3 1 Observation

Allium thunbergii Flower
flower
Allium thunbergii Leaf
leaf
Allium thunbergii Habit
habit
Allium thunbergii G.Don
Japan
Family
Amaryllidaceae
Genus
Allium
Species
Allium thunbergii G.Don
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    DD
    Data Deficient
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet