Alnus pendula Matsum. 1 1 Observation

Alnus pendula Leaf
leaf
Alnus pendula Matsum.
Japan
Family
Betulaceae
Genus
Alnus
Species
Alnus pendula Matsum.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated

    Alnus pendula Leaf