Ilex pedunculosa Miq. 1 1 Observation

Ilex pedunculosa Leaf
leaf
Ilex pedunculosa Miq.
Japan
Family
Aquifoliaceae
Genus
Ilex
Species
Ilex pedunculosa Miq.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet