Ilex sugerokii Maxim.2 1 Observation

Ilex sugerokii Leaf
leaf
Ilex sugerokii Bark
bark
Ilex sugerokii Maxim.
World flora
Family
Aquifoliaceae
Genus
Ilex
Species
Ilex sugerokii Maxim.
Common name(s)
IUCN Red List
Least Concern
Population trend: Stable

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (private data) 1

Ilex sugerokii Leaf