Mucuna sempervirens Hemsl. 21

Mucuna sempervirens Flower
flower
Mucuna sempervirens Leaf
leaf
Mucuna sempervirens Fruit
fruit
Mucuna sempervirens Bark
bark
Mucuna sempervirens Hemsl.
Japan
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Mucuna
Species
Mucuna sempervirens Hemsl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet