Rhynchosia volubilis Lour. 1

Rhynchosia volubilis Fruit
fruit
Rhynchosia volubilis Lour.
Japan
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Rhynchosia
Species
Rhynchosia volubilis Lour.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet