Semiaquilegia adoxoides (DC.) Makino 3

Semiaquilegia adoxoides Flower
flower
Semiaquilegia adoxoides Leaf
leaf
Semiaquilegia adoxoides (DC.) Makino
Japan
Family
Ranunculaceae
Genus
Semiaquilegia
Species
Semiaquilegia adoxoides (DC.) Makino
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet