Toxicodendron trichocarpum (Miq.) Kuntze 3 1 Observation

Toxicodendron trichocarpum Leaf
leaf
Toxicodendron trichocarpum Bark
bark
Toxicodendron trichocarpum (Miq.) Kuntze
Japan
Family
Anacardiaceae
Genus
Toxicodendron
Species
Toxicodendron trichocarpum (Miq.) Kuntze
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet