Fuchsia coccinea Aiton9 3 Observations

Fuchsia coccinea Flower
flower
Fuchsia coccinea Leaf
leaf
Fuchsia coccinea Bark
bark
Fuchsia coccinea Habit
habit
Fuchsia coccinea Aiton
World flora
Family
Onagraceae
Genus
Fuchsia
Species
Fuchsia coccinea Aiton
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 1

Fuchsia coccinea Flower

Not geolocated 1

Fuchsia coccinea Flower