Limonium pectinatum (Aiton) Kuntze100 79 Observations

Limonium pectinatum Flower
flower
Limonium pectinatum Leaf
leaf
Limonium pectinatum Habit
habit
Limonium pectinatum Other
other
Limonium pectinatum (Aiton) Kuntze
World flora
Family
Plumbaginaceae
Genus
Limonium
Species
Limonium pectinatum (Aiton) Kuntze
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 12

Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower

Geolocated (private data) 28

Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower

Not geolocated 25

Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower
Limonium pectinatum Flower