Achyrocline satureioides (Lam.) DC. 5

Achyrocline satureioides Flower
flower
Achyrocline satureioides Leaf
leaf
Achyrocline satureioides (Lam.) DC.
Tropical Andes
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Achyrocline
Species
Achyrocline satureioides (Lam.) DC.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet