Arenaria boliviana F.N. Williams 6

Arenaria boliviana Flower
flower
Arenaria boliviana Leaf
leaf
Arenaria boliviana Fruit
fruit
Arenaria boliviana Habit
habit
Arenaria boliviana F.N. Williams
Tropical Andes
Family
Caryophyllaceae
Genus
Arenaria
Species
Arenaria boliviana F.N. Williams
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Increasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet