Asplenium castaneum Schltdl. & Cham. 2 2 Observations

Asplenium castaneum Leaf
leaf
Asplenium castaneum Habit
habit
Asplenium castaneum Schltdl. & Cham.
World flora
Family
Aspleniaceae
Genus
Asplenium
Species
Asplenium castaneum Schltdl. & Cham.
Common name(s)

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated (private data) 1