Azorella biloba (Schltdl.) Wedd. 3

Azorella biloba Leaf
leaf
Azorella biloba Habit
habit
Azorella biloba (Schltdl.) Wedd.
Tropical Andes
Family
Apiaceae
Genus
Azorella
Species
Azorella biloba (Schltdl.) Wedd.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet