Azorella diapensioides A. Gray 2

Azorella diapensioides Leaf
leaf
Azorella diapensioides Habit
habit
Azorella diapensioides A. Gray
Tropical Andes
Family
Apiaceae
Genus
Azorella
Species
Azorella diapensioides A. Gray
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Uses
    • FUEL
      • firewood
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet