Baccharis latifolia (Ruiz & Pav.) Pers. 1

Baccharis latifolia Leaf
leaf
Baccharis latifolia (Ruiz & Pav.) Pers.
Tropical Andes
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Baccharis
Species
Baccharis latifolia (Ruiz & Pav.) Pers.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet