Baccharis papillosa Rusby 1

Baccharis papillosa Other
other
Baccharis papillosa Rusby
Tropical Andes
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Baccharis
Species
Baccharis papillosa Rusby
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet