Bartsia crenoloba Wedd.6 3 Observations

Bartsia crenoloba Flower
flower
Bartsia crenoloba Leaf
leaf
Bartsia crenoloba Habit
habit
Bartsia crenoloba Wedd.
World flora
Family
Orobanchaceae
Genus
Bartsia
Species
Bartsia crenoloba Wedd.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (private data) 1

Bartsia crenoloba Flower

Not geolocated 1

Bartsia crenoloba Flower