Bomarea glaucescens (Kunth) Baker 2 2 Observations

Bomarea glaucescens Flower
flower
Bomarea glaucescens (Kunth) Baker
Tropical Andes
Family
Alstroemeriaceae
Genus
Bomarea
Species
Bomarea glaucescens (Kunth) Baker
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near Threatened
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet