Brayopsis monimocalyx O.E. Schulz 1 1 Observation

Brayopsis monimocalyx Habit
habit
Brayopsis monimocalyx O.E. Schulz
Tropical Andes
Family
Brassicaceae
Genus
Brayopsis
Species
Brayopsis monimocalyx O.E. Schulz
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology
    Altitudes
    Frequency of occurrence of the species in the observations feed

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Not geolocated