Cerastium crassipes Bartl0 0 Observation

Cerastium crassipes Bartl
World flora
Family
Caryophyllaceae
Genus
Cerastium
Species
Cerastium crassipes Bartl
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet