Cerastium tucumanense Pax3 1 Observation

Cerastium tucumanense Flower
flower
Cerastium tucumanense Habit
habit
Cerastium tucumanense Other
other
Cerastium tucumanense Pax
World flora
Family
Caryophyllaceae
Genus
Cerastium
Species
Cerastium tucumanense Pax
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 1

Cerastium tucumanense Flower