Deyeuxia vicunarum Wedd.24 1 Observation

Deyeuxia vicunarum Flower
flower
Deyeuxia vicunarum Leaf
leaf
Deyeuxia vicunarum Fruit
fruit
Deyeuxia vicunarum Habit
habit
Deyeuxia vicunarum Wedd.
World flora
Family
Poaceae
Genus
Deyeuxia
Species
Deyeuxia vicunarum Wedd.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 2

Deyeuxia vicunarum Flower
Deyeuxia vicunarum Flower