Gentianella bockii (Gilg) T.N. Ho & S.W. Liu 1 1 Observation

Gentianella bockii Habit
habit
Gentianella bockii (Gilg) T.N. Ho & S.W. Liu
Tropical Andes
Family
Gentianaceae
Genus
Gentianella
Species
Gentianella bockii (Gilg) T.N. Ho & S.W. Liu
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet