Gnaphalium badium Wedd.1 1 Observation

Gnaphalium badium Habit
habit
Gnaphalium badium Wedd.
World flora
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Gnaphalium
Species
Gnaphalium badium Wedd.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 1

Gnaphalium badium Habit