Isoetes lechleri Mett. 2 2 Observations

Isoetes lechleri Habit
habit
Isoetes lechleri Mett.
Tropical Andes
Family
Isoetaceae
Genus
Isoetes
Species
Isoetes lechleri Mett.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet