Kageneckia lanceolata Ruiz & Pav. 1 1 Observation

Kageneckia lanceolata Fruit
fruit
Kageneckia lanceolata Ruiz & Pav.
Tropical Andes
Family
Rosaceae
Genus
Kageneckia
Species
Kageneckia lanceolata Ruiz & Pav.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet