Lupinus conicus C.P. Sm. 6

Lupinus conicus Flower
flower
Lupinus conicus Leaf
leaf
Lupinus conicus Habit
habit
Lupinus conicus C.P. Sm.
Tropical Andes
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Lupinus
Species
Lupinus conicus C.P. Sm.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    DD
    Data deficient
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet