Lupinus microphyllus Desr. 2

Lupinus microphyllus Flower
flower
Lupinus microphyllus Habit
habit
Lupinus microphyllus Desr.
Tropical Andes
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Lupinus
Species
Lupinus microphyllus Desr.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • GENE SOURCE
      • genetic input
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet