Prosopis flexuosa DC. 2

Prosopis flexuosa Habit
habit
Prosopis flexuosa DC.
Tropical Andes
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Prosopis
Species
Prosopis flexuosa DC.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet