Pycnophyllopsis keraiopetala Mattf. Mattf. 1

Pycnophyllopsis keraiopetala Habit
habit
Pycnophyllopsis keraiopetala Mattf. Mattf.
Tropical Andes
Family
Caryophyllaceae
Genus
Pycnophyllopsis
Species
Pycnophyllopsis keraiopetala Mattf. Mattf.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet