Pycnophyllopsis weberbaueri (Muschl.) Timaná 1

Pycnophyllopsis weberbaueri Habit
habit
Pycnophyllopsis weberbaueri (Muschl.) Timaná
Tropical Andes
Family
Caryophyllaceae
Genus
Pycnophyllopsis
Species
Pycnophyllopsis weberbaueri (Muschl.) Timaná
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near threatened
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet