Pycnophyllum molle Remy 12

Pycnophyllum molle Flower
flower
Pycnophyllum molle Leaf
leaf
Pycnophyllum molle Habit
habit
Pycnophyllum molle Remy
Tropical Andes
Family
Caryophyllaceae
Genus
Pycnophyllum
Species
Pycnophyllum molle Remy
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet