Xenophyllum dactylophyllum (Sch.Bip.) V. A. Funk 16 8 Observations

Xenophyllum dactylophyllum Flower
flower
Xenophyllum dactylophyllum Leaf
leaf
Xenophyllum dactylophyllum Fruit
fruit
Xenophyllum dactylophyllum Habit
habit
Xenophyllum dactylophyllum (Sch.Bip.) V. A. Funk
Tropical Andes
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Xenophyllum
Species
Xenophyllum dactylophyllum (Sch.Bip.) V. A. Funk
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated

    Xenophyllum dactylophyllum Flower
    Xenophyllum dactylophyllum Flower
    Xenophyllum dactylophyllum Flower
    Xenophyllum dactylophyllum Flower
    Xenophyllum dactylophyllum Flower
    Xenophyllum dactylophyllum Flower

    Not geolocated

    Xenophyllum dactylophyllum Flower