Acacia brevispica Harms 21

Acacia brevispica Flower
flower
Acacia brevispica Leaf
leaf
Acacia brevispica Habit
habit
Acacia brevispica Harms
LEWA in KENYA
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Acacia
Species
Acacia brevispica Harms
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet