Allophylus rubifolius (Hochst. ex A.Rich.) Engl. 20

Allophylus rubifolius Flower
flower
Allophylus rubifolius Leaf
leaf
Allophylus rubifolius Bark
bark
Allophylus rubifolius Other
other
Allophylus rubifolius (Hochst. ex A.Rich.) Engl.
LEWA in KENYA
Family
Sapindaceae
Genus
Allophylus
Species
Allophylus rubifolius (Hochst. ex A.Rich.) Engl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet