Aloe lateritia Engl. 26

Aloe lateritia Flower
flower
Aloe lateritia Leaf
leaf
Aloe lateritia Habit
habit
Aloe lateritia Other
other
Aloe lateritia Engl.
LEWA in KENYA
Family
Xanthorrhoeaceae
Genus
Aloe
Species
Aloe lateritia Engl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet