Aloe secundiflora Engl. 40

Aloe secundiflora Flower
flower
Aloe secundiflora Leaf
leaf
Aloe secundiflora Habit
habit
Aloe secundiflora Other
other
Aloe secundiflora Engl.
LEWA in KENYA
Family
Xanthorrhoeaceae
Genus
Aloe
Species
Aloe secundiflora Engl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet