Chlorophytum tuberosum (Roxb.) Baker 18

Chlorophytum tuberosum Flower
flower
Chlorophytum tuberosum Leaf
leaf
Chlorophytum tuberosum Habit
habit
Chlorophytum tuberosum (Roxb.) Baker
LEWA in KENYA
Family
Asparagaceae
Genus
Chlorophytum
Species
Chlorophytum tuberosum (Roxb.) Baker
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet