Crotalaria chrysochlora Baker f. ex Harms 16

Crotalaria chrysochlora Flower
flower
Crotalaria chrysochlora Leaf
leaf
Crotalaria chrysochlora Habit
habit
Crotalaria chrysochlora Baker f. ex Harms
LEWA in KENYA
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Crotalaria
Species
Crotalaria chrysochlora Baker f. ex Harms
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet