Ledebouria kirkii (Baker) Stedje & Thulin 19

Ledebouria kirkii Flower
flower
Ledebouria kirkii Leaf
leaf
Ledebouria kirkii Fruit
fruit
Ledebouria kirkii Habit
habit
Ledebouria kirkii Other
other
Ledebouria kirkii (Baker) Stedje & Thulin
LEWA in KENYA
Family
Asparagaceae
Genus
Ledebouria
Species
Ledebouria kirkii (Baker) Stedje & Thulin
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • POISON
      • mammals
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet