Sphaeranthus steetzii Oliv. & Hiern 5

Sphaeranthus steetzii Flower
flower
Sphaeranthus steetzii Habit
habit
Sphaeranthus steetzii Other
other
Sphaeranthus steetzii Oliv. & Hiern
LEWA in KENYA
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Sphaeranthus
Species
Sphaeranthus steetzii Oliv. & Hiern
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet