Turraea mombassana C. DC. 50

Turraea mombassana Flower
flower
Turraea mombassana Leaf
leaf
Turraea mombassana Fruit
fruit
Turraea mombassana Habit
habit
Turraea mombassana Other
other
Turraea mombassana C. DC.
LEWA in KENYA
Family
Meliaceae
Genus
Turraea
Species
Turraea mombassana C. DC.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet