Aerides odorata Lour. 4

Aerides odorata Flower
flower
Aerides odorata Lour.
Malaysia
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Aerides
Species
Aerides odorata Lour.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet